Cotter suzanne (137 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hayward Gallery Publishing

    1853322202 / 9781853322204

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford 2008

    1901352366 / 9781901352368

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Royaume-UniBoundlessBookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,97

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Museum of Modern Art, Oxford 2006

    1901352315 / 9781901352313

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,12

    EUR 5,80 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par JRP | Ringier 2013

    3037642408 / 9783037642405

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 12,15

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized. PAPERBACK.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ACTAR, Museu d?Art Contemporani de Barcelona 1899

    8495273314 / 9788495273314

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, Etats-UnisLakeside Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 14,78

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Brett, Guy (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDITORIAL ACTAR 1899

    8495273314 / 9788495273314

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 16,07

    EUR 2,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. Brett, Guy (illustrateur).

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford, 2007 1781

    1901352323 / 9781901352320

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Atlantic Bookshop, Brooklyn, Etats-UnisAtlantic Bookshop

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. 4to, cloth, obi, 160pp. First edition, limited to 1500 copies. Seth Price and Kelley Walker. VG: clean and sound with mildly bumped corners. Extra postage may be asked (4).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford 2009

    1901352412 / 9781901352412

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Royaume-UniBill & Ben Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 7,15

    EUR 11,71 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)

    Hardback. Etat : New. Over the past ten years the acclaimed sculptor Miroslaw Balka has been making concise and moving video works. Topography introduces this compelling and little known work and offers fresh insight into the work of one of the most important artists working today.Miroslaw Balka uses video as a repository of vis

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arts Council of Great Britain, London 1999

    1853322202 / 9781853322204

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Frances Wetherell, Cambridge, Royaume-UniFrances Wetherell

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 9,55

    EUR 9,40 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Original Wraps. Etat : Fine. No Jacket as issued. 1st Edition. Virtually as new.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDITORIAL ACTAR 1899

    8495273314 / 9788495273314

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 19,53

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Brett, Guy (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDITORIAL ACTAR 1899

    8495273314 / 9788495273314

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : California Books, Miami, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 20,54

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. Brett, Guy (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDITORIAL ACTAR 1899

    8495273314 / 9788495273314

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 18,33

    EUR 2,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Brett, Guy (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford, Oxford 2004

    1901352226 / 9781901352221

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Royaume-UniPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,67

    EUR 14,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Paperback in good condition. Edges and spine ends are worn; leading corners of covers and pages are bumped; scuff on page block head, very slightly affecting a few upper page edges (effect is minimal). All content remains clear, and pages are clean and sound. TS. Used.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford, Oxford, U.K. 2004

    1901352226 / 9781901352221

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Royaume-UniPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,09

    EUR 14,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Dust Jacket. Softcover. "The dissolving space of experience". Published in conjunction with the exhibition of the same name considering the changing nature of sculpture at the beginning of the twenty-first century which was held at Modern Art, Oxford, U.K. from 25 September to 28 November 2004. Covers

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arts Council Collection 1999

    1853322202 / 9781853322204

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, Royaume-UniM Godding Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,05

    EUR 12,73 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. . Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford 2009

    1901352412 / 9781901352412

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 15,19

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par JRP Ringier Kunstverlag AG 2007

    3905701901 / 9783905701906

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 16,81

    EUR 5,80 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford 2008

    1901352382 / 9781901352382

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 18,43

    EUR 4,78 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Door Paintings: Gary Hume This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money bac

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sternberg Press 2014

    3956790413 / 9783956790416

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Daedalus Books, Portland, Etats-UnisDaedalus Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 18,09

    EUR 5,64 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. Remainder mark on one edge. A nice, bright copy. ; Sternberg Press; 9.4 X 6.5 X 0.4 inches; 115 pages.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Phaidon Press 2011

    0714862096 / 9780714862095

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, Etats-UnisHawking Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 24,60

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Acceptable. Missing dust jacket; otherwise in excellent condition. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford 2009

    1901352412 / 9781901352412

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, Etats-UnisANARTIST

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover without dustjacket as issued, 192 pages; very good condition, light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Folded text / poster laid in. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford 20/06/2008 2008

    1901352382 / 9781901352382

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-UniBahamut Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 18,43

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford 2008

    1901352366 / 9781901352368

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Nigel Smith Books, Gunnislake, Royaume-UniNigel Smith Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,97

    EUR 20,29 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. In very good condition, some light wear to cover.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford, Arnolfini, Bristol, Camden Arts, London, Oxford, Bristol and London 2008

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Somerset Books, Glastonbury, Royaume-UniSomerset Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 23,18 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. VG+ / --. First printing of first UK edition. Colour and b/w illustrations. Red cloth spine on pictorial boards. Binding is very firm and tight. No inscriptions. Not ex-library.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Phaidon Press 2011

    0714862096 / 9780714862095

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, Etats-UnisBig River Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 24,79

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford 2008

    1901352366 / 9781901352368

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, Royaume-UniPhatpocket Limited

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 15,52

    EUR 12,33 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par PAarkett, Zurich 2008

    3907582438 / 9783907582435

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : 246 Books, Seattle, Etats-Unis246 Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 24,11

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. PARKETT 83: Robert Frank, Wade Guyton, Christopher Wool. Texts by Pamela M Lee, Eileen Myles, Tacita Dean, Scott Rothkopf, Suzanne Cotter, Daniel Birnbaum, Fionn Meade, Richard Flodd, Jutta Koether, Liz Kotz and others. Insert: Kerstin Bratsch. 212 pages + ads. Text in English and german. Color and b

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Modern Art Oxford 2004

    1901352226 / 9781901352221

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Nugget Box (PBFA), Stafford, Royaume-UniNugget Box (PBFA)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 11,94

    EUR 16,23 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. Used Overall Book is Good but some pages with pencil annotation/underlining/reference points. Book with light wear. Barcode sticker to back cover. ** 522g ** All orders are sent with a tracking /signature service for your peace of mind, so that you can keep tabs on your parcel. For overseas customers - on

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par John Hansard Gallery 2009

    085432898X / 9780854328987

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Royaume-UniCotswold Internet Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 11,94

    EUR 16,23 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Used - Very Good. VG paperback. A clean, tidy copy. Used - Very Good. VG paperback.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hatje Cantz 2019

    3775745505 / 9783775745505

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 23,43

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.