Cotterill tim (20 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (20)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Inc. 2003

    0974660701 / 9780974660707

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BookResQ., West Valley City, UT, Etats-UnisBookResQ.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 17,84

    EUR 6,07 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. Missing some pieces of the dust jacket. There is a missing top corner and 4 inch section on the back of the dust jacket that are torn away. Otherwise the book seems nice. Priority shipping available on this item. ***No international shipping. -3a-.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Publishing 2010

    1450733689 / 9781450733687

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Etats-UnisThriftBooksVintage

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 28,57

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Wear commensurate with age and use. Gift inscription in ink on front endpaper, otherwise clean and unmarked copy. Light bumping visible to corners of boards and ends of spine strip. Light scuffing and smudging to boards and spine strip. This could have light cosmetic flaws, but

  • Edité par FI Publishing 2006

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Etats-UnisRecycle Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 15,14

    EUR 4,98 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good +. Book has very light toning to front cover, otherwise in great condition protected in shrink wrap.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Fl Publishing 2006

    1424308720 / 9781424308729

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Etats-UnisChamblin Bookmine

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 26,79

    EUR 6,06 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Folio. Etat : Very good. Etat de la jaquette : Very good. 1st edition. 166pp. Thick white pages remain unmarked with glossy, color photos throughout. Green paper covered boards are lightly bumped. Titled in blind along spine. Binding secure. Dust jacket shows moderate wear around margins and minor surface scuffing. Un

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Publishing January 2010 2010

    1450733689 / 9781450733687

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Etats-UnisIsle of Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 35,72

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Publishing 2010

    1450733689 / 9781450733687

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Calliopebooks, Potomac, MD, Etats-UnisCalliopebooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 34,82

    EUR 4,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 2010. Frogman Pub. Fine/Like New and unread condition. Hardcover is fine condition; dust jacket is in fine condition with very minor shelf rub. Price is intact on jacket.

  • Edité par Frogman, Inc. 2006

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Barbers Book Store Online, Fort Worth, TX, Etats-UnisBarbers Book Store Online

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 26,79

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. 1st Edition. GIFT QUALITY. A fine, fresh, as-new copy in like dust jacket. A large 9 x 12" book. Language: eng.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Inc. 2003

    0974660701 / 9780974660707

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Etats-UnisEaston's Books, Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 44,60

    EUR 5,19 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : NF. Hardback in Near Fine condition with Near Fine dust jacket. . 12.30 X 9.30 X 0.80 inches. 166 pages. Inscribed by Tim Cotterill. . * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par FI PUBLISHING, USA 2006

    1424308720 / 9781424308729

    • Couverture rigide
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Unique Art & Books, Mesa, AZ, Etats-UnisUnique Art & Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 66,97

    EUR 4,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. This book is in excellent condition. The binding is sturdy and the jacket and pages are free from marks or damage. This First Edition copy is signed by the Author, Tim Cotterill. Signed by Author(s).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Publishing 2010

    1450733689 / 9781450733687

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Etats-UnisDogwood Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 80,35

    EUR 5,63 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. The dustjacket shows some edgewear with a few small tears to the top of the rear panel. Signed by the author on the endpage. Signed by Author(s).

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Publishing 2010

    1450733689 / 9781450733687

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale
    • Signé

    Vendeur : The Poet's Pulpit, Oakville, ON, CanadaThe Poet's Pulpit

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 75,64

    EUR 10,40 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Good. 1st Edition. About the book: Hardcover with jacket. First Edition, First Printing. Signed by author on first (green) blank page. Signature on dedication is a pre-print. Book is in near fine to fine condition. Jacket is in good condition with a fair bit of wear to back jack

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Inc. 2003

    0974660701 / 9780974660707

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-UnisBennettBooksLtd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 87,35

    EUR 6,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Publishing 2010

    1450733689 / 9781450733687

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Etats-UnisBibliomonster Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 88,37

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Like New. Used, hardcover like new with original dust jacket. Sharp, square, clean & serviceable copy. No highlighting, marginalia or tears. THIS COPY SIGNED BY COTTERILL ON THE FFEP. #168 / 750 COPIES IN THE OFFICIAL SIGNED LTD EDITION.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par FI PUBLISHING 2006

    1424308720 / 9781424308729

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Curated byErik Zane, San Francisco, CA, Etats-UnisCurated byErik Zane

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 125,01

    EUR 7,37 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. Great book! Signed by Tim Cotterill! See photos. Signed by Author(s).

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par FI PUBLISHING, Utah 2006

    1424308720 / 9781424308729

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Gibbs Books, Buffalo, NY, Etats-UnisGibbs Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 133,94

    EUR 6,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. 1st. Edition 2006, Hardcover with the dust jacket,166 page book. Illustrated with the work of Tim Collerill's work. Images are in color some are full page plates. This copy is also signed by Tim Collerill on the main title page .Condition : FINE Size: 4to - over 9¾

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Publishing, Utah 2010

    1450733689 / 9781450733687

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Gibbs Books, Buffalo, NY, Etats-UnisGibbs Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 133,94

    EUR 6,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. 1st. Edition 2010, Hardcover with the dust jacket,206 page book. Illustrated with color images most full page of the art by Tim Cotterill. Frogman collecting with images of the sculptures by Mr. Cotterill , also this copy is signed by Tim Cotteril on the dedication

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FI PUBLISHING 2006

    1424308720 / 9781424308729

    • Couverture rigide
    • Signé

    Vendeur : White Mountains, NH Books and Maps, Lincoln, NH, Etats-UnisWhite Mountains, NH Books and Maps

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 143,36

    EUR 6,94 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Park City, Utah: Frogman Inc., 2006, 1st edition, 1st Printing, 2006. Hard Cover. Tim Cotterill (illustrator). Well illustrated with many color photos (107 of limited edition pieces), 168 pages. A Fine copy in a likewise Fine Dust Jacket. Also included is a note card from 'Tim and the Queen Team' tha

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Publishing, Park City , Utah 2003

    0974660701 / 9780974660707

    • Couverture rigide
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Gibbs Books, Buffalo, NY, Etats-UnisGibbs Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 156,26

    EUR 6,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : New. Etat de la jaquette : New. Limited Edition. 1st. Limited Edition of 750 copies , 2003 Green cloth hardcover with the dust jacket and in a green cloth slipcase, 167 page book. With full page color illustrations of Tim Cotterills frog sculptors, and other black & white images. Condition : NEW Size: 4to - ove

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Frogman Publishing 2010

    1450733689 / 9781450733687

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-UnisGoldBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 221,60

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Edité par Frogman., Park City. 2003

    • Couverture rigide
    • Signé

    Vendeur : BookMine, Fair Oaks, CA, Etats-UnisBookMine

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 73,22

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Stated first edition. Illustrated in black, white and color. Important reference work. Very scarce in this condition. Signed by the author on end paper and title page. Fine copy in fine dust jacket (in mylar). As new. 167 pps.