Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . No dust jacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0312953429 ISBN 13 : 9780312953423
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 2,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10 : 063402938X ISBN 13 : 9780634029387
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10 : 063402938X ISBN 13 : 9780634029387
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0879724986 ISBN 13 : 9780879724986
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0879724986 ISBN 13 : 9780879724986
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good Condition. Tear on cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Has tearing. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Milwaukee, Wisconsin, U.S.A.: Hal Leonard Corp, 2002
ISBN 10 : 063402938X ISBN 13 : 9780634029387
Vendeur : Agape Love, Inc, Newport News, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. Agape Love from Newport News, Va., paperback, 063402938x, Hal Leonard Corp., 2002, text clean & tight, covers like new, box 242.
Langue: anglais
Edité par St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0312953429 ISBN 13 : 9780312953423
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,65
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1997
ISBN 10 : 155853492X ISBN 13 : 9781558534926
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1997
ISBN 10 : 155853492X ISBN 13 : 9781558534926
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!