Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par SAMS (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0672323559 ISBN 13 : 9780672323553
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1497592704 ISBN 13 : 9781497592704
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1717071678 ISBN 13 : 9781717071675
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING, STAINING, STICKER AND/OR GLUE RESIDUE AND CREASES. INSIDE OF FRONT COVER DAMAGED WHERE SOMETHING ATTACHED TO IT WAS REMOVED. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0672322749 ISBN 13 : 9780672322747
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1ST. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 1,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Daniel Lopez de Medrano, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0983723362 ISBN 13 : 9780983723363
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Santana, Juan Carlos (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 9,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Duke University Press Books, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1478003952 ISBN 13 : 9781478003953
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 9,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. First edition copy. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1502849666 ISBN 13 : 9781502849663
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Gómez Salvador, Raúl Daniel (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Instituto Mexicano del Seguro Social, 1987
ISBN 10 : 968824418X ISBN 13 : 9789688244180
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1502849666 ISBN 13 : 9781502849663
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Gómez Salvador, Raúl Daniel (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1717071678 ISBN 13 : 9781717071675
Vendeur : Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. This book is in excellent condition. Pages are bright, clean and unmarked, solid binding. Minimal shelf/edge wear. In the mail within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1717071678 ISBN 13 : 9781717071675
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.