Langue: anglais
Edité par Lyons Press (edition First Edition), 2013
ISBN 10 : 076278668X ISBN 13 : 9780762786688
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . Good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HellBound Books Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1966296150 ISBN 13 : 9781966296157
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 076278668X ISBN 13 : 9780762786688
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : AFFORDABLE PRODUCTS, Millbury, MA, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Clean signed copy. Ships promptly.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par HellBound Books Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1966296150 ISBN 13 : 9781966296157
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 16,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR ("Enjoy! Dan--l"--the 'i' and 'e' of Daniel are indistinct), first printing (complete number line) hardcover and dust jacket in excellent condition (slight handling, slight DJ soiling). The DJ is protected by a new, clear, removeable cover. 276 pages, with color photographs of finished dishes throughout. [2 lbs]. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Vendeur : Early Republic Books, Hopatcong, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHARDBACK. Beautiful condition; virtually new.; 6.2 X 1.84 X 9.28 inches; 576 pages Near Fine in Near Fine dust jack.
EUR 6,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1490444807 ISBN 13 : 9781490444802
Vendeur : ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book shows wear from use but remains a usable copy. May include writing highlighting underlining library markings. LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 28,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. SIGNED and inscribed by the author. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Secure packaging for safe delivery. signed and inscribed by author.
Vendeur : RiverRaisinBooks, Dundee, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : As New. Personal inscription and signed by the author. Mint or near mint book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Broome, Mat; Marvel Various (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 36,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Broome, Mat; Marvel Various (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,90
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 33,58
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 293 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.66 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,66
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Broome, Mat; Marvel Various (illustrateur).
EUR 17,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Neuf.
EUR 18,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Neuf.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 39,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Broome, Mat; Marvel Various (illustrateur).
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 43,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Broome, Mat; Marvel Various (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 30,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierÉtat de NEUF / New condition 397511 9782367407401 4.
EUR 33,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierÉtat de NEUF / New condition 450788 9782367409573 4.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johns Hopkins University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1421414899 ISBN 13 : 9781421414898
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 82,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : fine. couverture souple, moyen format , très bon état. Coins légèrement frottés Tranches salies. 4326145 - Au-delà de la lumière, Mat, Daniel, Scrineo, 2019.