Vendeur : Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Guy Burwell; Ruth Thompson (illustrateur). This book is a campaign or reference copy only. It does have some cover shelfwear, edge wear, corner creasing; glue binding is compromised and many pages are loose : no missing pages. Inside pages have no writing. ; 8.4 X 0.3 X 10.7 inches; 127 pages.
Vendeur : Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,06
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Guy Burwell; Ruth Thompson (illustrateur). Mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Guy Burwell; Ruth Thompson (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Meadowland Media, Fayetteville, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Guy Burwell; Ruth Thompson (illustrateur). SHIPS DAILY WITH FREE TRACKING!
Vendeur : Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Guy Burwell; Ruth Thompson (illustrateur). Ships Out Tomorrow!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Steve Jackson Games,, Austin:, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1556342438 ISBN 13 : 9781556342431
Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Fine. Guy Burwell; Ruth Thompson (illustrateur). Black and white illustrations throughout. First printing (paperback). Near fine in oversize illustrated wraps.
EUR 62,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 60,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 89,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Guy Burwell; Ruth Thompson (illustrateur). Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 111,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Guy Burwell; Ruth Thompson (illustrateur). In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Edité par Steve Jackson Games Inc 2004, 2004
Vendeur : Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nouvelle-Zélande
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 51,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierQuarto, illus heavy boards, yellow lettering to spine, 240pp, illus, VG+ (light bruising to extrems, sl chafing to boards).