Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0452276071 ISBN 13 : 9780452276079
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. McWilliam, Howard (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Scholastic Press Pub Date: 2/1/2001 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 256 First edition.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Shaw, Dash (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Shaw, Dash (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1720272832 ISBN 13 : 9781720272830
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1720272832 ISBN 13 : 9781720272830
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1720272832 ISBN 13 : 9781720272830
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.