Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0768423430 ISBN 13 : 9780768423433
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0768423430 ISBN 13 : 9780768423433
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0768423430 ISBN 13 : 9780768423433
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0768423430 ISBN 13 : 9780768423433
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harrison House (edition ), 1984
ISBN 10 : 0892745029 ISBN 13 : 9780892745029
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0768423430 ISBN 13 : 9780768423433
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0768423430 ISBN 13 : 9780768423433
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0768423430 ISBN 13 : 9780768423433
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0768423686 ISBN 13 : 9780768423686
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0768423686 ISBN 13 : 9780768423686
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0768423686 ISBN 13 : 9780768423686
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0768423430 ISBN 13 : 9780768423433
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0768423430 ISBN 13 : 9780768423433
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Victory christian, Tulsa, Ok, 1987
Vendeur : Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. No marking or defects: The role of the minister wife.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zondervan Publishing House, Oklahoma, 1984
Vendeur : Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 118 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Victory Christian Center, 1997
ISBN 10 : 156267157X ISBN 13 : 9781562671570
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0768423430 ISBN 13 : 9780768423433
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0768423686 ISBN 13 : 9780768423686
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Destiny Image Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0768423686 ISBN 13 : 9780768423686
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.