Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur).
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 1,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Very Good. Gently used with NO markings in text; binding is tight. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore since 1992.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johns Hopkins University Press (edition Illustrated), 2011
ISBN 10 : 1421400944 ISBN 13 : 9781421400945
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johns Hopkins University Press, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1421400944 ISBN 13 : 9781421400945
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Hall, Matthew Henry (illustrateur). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johns Hopkins University Press, 1951
ISBN 10 : 0801851432 ISBN 13 : 9780801851438
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johns Hopkins University Press, 1951
ISBN 10 : 0801851432 ISBN 13 : 9780801851438
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Stygian Sky Media LLC, US, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1639511393 ISBN 13 : 9781639511396
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johns Hopkins University Press, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1421400944 ISBN 13 : 9781421400945
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,97
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johns Hopkins University Press, Baltimore, MD, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1421416956 ISBN 13 : 9781421416953
Vendeur : Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As new. xiv + 242 pp. book.
EUR 17,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Stygian Sky Media LLC, US, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1639511393 ISBN 13 : 9781639511396
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 19,89
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.