Debusschere dave (10 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (10)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Grove Press 1973

    0394178181 / 9780394178189

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 20,00

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Unknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Grove Press 1973

    0394178181 / 9780394178189

    Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 20,51

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped w

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Random House 1970

    0394421361 / 9780394421360

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, Etats-UnisThriftBooksVintage

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 43,80

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. First Edition. Dust jacket in good condition. First edition, second printing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. DJ has moderate edge wear with scuffing and tearing along the edges as well as soiling. Boards have light shelf rubbin

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Random House 1969

    0394421361 / 9780394421360

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisBennettBooksLtd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 151,41

    EUR 6,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Illus. With Photos (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Random House 1970

    0394421361 / 9780394421360

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, Etats-UnisGoldBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 168,00

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Illus. With Photos (illustrateur).

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Idg/Macmillan 1996

    0028614445 / 9780028614441

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Bookcharmed Books IOBA, Roselle Park, Etats-UnisBookcharmed Books IOBA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 201,13

    EUR 3,47 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. 1ST EDITION SIGNED BY FOUR KNICKS & professionally authenticated by Beckett with their full Letter of Authenticity, Autographs include Coach Red Holzman, Dave DeBusschere, Bill Bradley, and Earl Monroe. Conditionn is like new, a gorgeous book. Overseas buyers shoul

  • Edité par Random House 1970

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Jeff Bergman Books ABAA, ILAB, Flemington, Etats-UnisJeff Bergman Books ABAA, ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 67,04

    EUR 4,34 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. Fine copy In Like Jacket. First Edition Stated $6.95 On Flap. The Great Forward Championship Book On N.Y.Knicks Great Season.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Random House, New York 1970

    0394421361 / 9780394421360

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, Etats-UnisRare Book Cellar

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 261,87

    EUR 9,50 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. ; 8.4 X 5.7 X 1.3 inches; 276 pages. Illus. With Photos (illustrateur).

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Random House 1970

    0394421361 / 9780394421360

    • Couverture rigide
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Books on the Boulevard, Sherman Oaks, Etats-UnisBooks on the Boulevard

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 475,56

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Near Fine. First. Debusschere signature to front free-endpaper. Very faint offset browning to previous page, probably from yellowed newspaper clipping. Pictorial endpapers. Exceptionally clean, crisp copy of a scarce signed copy. Binding tight, corners sharp and inner pages unmarked. Dust Jacket is p

  • Autres images

    Edité par Maddick Manuscripts, Inc. | Random House, New York 1970

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Books Boheme, Tempe, Etats-UnisBooks Boheme

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 581,04

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. :: Signed by author on half title page, and includes autographed photograph (and personalized thank you note from his wife Gerri DeBusschere). :: Dave DeBusschere was the catalyst that turned the Knicks into contenders - this is his diary of the 1969-70