Dervaux isabelle (201 résultats)

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books 1998

    0060270837 / 9780060270834

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, Etats-Unis3Brothers Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,20

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Dervaux, Isabelle (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Publishers 1998

    0060270837 / 9780060270834

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,20

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dervaux, Isabelle (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Publishers 1998

    0060270837 / 9780060270834

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,20

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dervaux, Isabelle (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Publishers 1998

    0060270837 / 9780060270834

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,20

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dervaux, Isabelle (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books 1998

    0060270837 / 9780060270834

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,86

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dervaux, Isabelle (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books 1998

    0060270837 / 9780060270834

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,42

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dervaux, Isabelle (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books 1998

    0060270837 / 9780060270834

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,42

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dervaux, Isabelle (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par The Morgan Library and Museum 2007

    0875981453 / 9780875981451

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 11,24

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books (edition First Edition) 1996

    0060233915 / 9780060233914

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 11,75

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books 1996

    0060233915 / 9780060233914

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, Etats-Unis3Brothers Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 12,24

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books 1996

    0060233915 / 9780060233914

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,12

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books 1996

    0060233915 / 9780060233914

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 13,78

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par The Morgan Library & Museum, New York 2007

    0875981453 / 9780875981451

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Frank J. Raucci, Bookseller, Wallingford, Etats-UnisFrank J. Raucci, Bookseller

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : No Jacket as Issued. First Edition. A FINE, bright, clean, tight, scholar/collector-worthy copy sans flaws. Catalogue published in conjunction with the 2007 exhibition of the same name which was exhibited at The Morgan Library & Museum, New York, NY. PROFUSELY ILLUSTRATED in full col

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par The Morgan Library & Museum 2007

    087598147X / 9780875981475

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Silent Way Books, Glenside, Etats-UnisSilent Way Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 11,57

    EUR 4,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Oversized Paperback. Etat : New. In publisher's shrink wrap.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par National Academy Museum 2005

    1887149147 / 9781887149143

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,30

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par National Academy Of Design 2003

    1887149120 / 9781887149129

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, Etats-UnisJ. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Size: 9" x 11.75", 48pp. As new, clean, tight & bright condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par National Academy of Design, NY 2003

    1887149120 / 9781887149129

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, Etats-UnisKenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 5,19 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very good. Paperback. 48pp. Pages edges tanned, else very good in publisher's wraps.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Thames & Hudson 2018

    0500021899 / 9780500021897

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 22,31

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hirmer

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Riverside Books and Prints, Cold Spring, Etats-UnisRiverside Books and Prints

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 20,89

    EUR 4,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Hardcover. Etat : New. 1st Edition. Hardback. Condition: New in publisher's shrink wrap. Georg Baselitz. 100 Drawings: From the Beginning Until the Present. On the occasion of his 85th birthday the famous international German artist Georg Baselitz (*1938) has donated a collection of works on paper to both the Albertina Museum in

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par WW Norton Publishers 2018

    0500021899 / 9780500021897

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, Etats-UnisINDOO

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 25,35

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. Brand New.

  • Edité par Morgan 2007

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Schoen Books, South Deerfield, Etats-UnisSchoen Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 2 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 7,15 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Etat : Very Good. Location:221 47 pp. 221.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hatje Cantz Publishers 2005

    377571524X / 9783775715249

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagnemedimops

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 15,83

    EUR 10,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Morgan Library & Museum 2016

    0875981747 / 9780875981741

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, Etats-UnisStrand Book Store, ABAA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 18,75

    EUR 7,79 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Morgan Library & Museum 2016

    0875981747 / 9780875981741

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BMV Bloor, Toronto, CanadaBMV Bloor

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 8,66 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Hardcover. No notes or highlights. Very light shelf-wear. Used - Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par The Morgan Library & Museum 2007

    0875981453 / 9780875981451

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, Etats-UnisANARTIST

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover, 112 pages; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par The Morgan Library & Museum, NY 2007

    087598147X / 9780875981475

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, Etats-UnisJ. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Paperback edition. Size: 9"x11", 47pp., colour illustrations. As new, clean, tight & bright condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par The Morgan Library & Museum, New York 2007

    087598147X / 9780875981475

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, Etats-UnisExquisite Corpse Booksellers

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 5,16 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Wrappers. Etat : Fine Condition. 48 pages with 56 illustrations in color. Stiff Illustrated wraps. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from The Morgan Library & Museum, New York NY October 12, 2007-January 6, 2008. Selected Bibliography. Book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Thames & Hudson, New York. NY 2018

    0500021899 / 9780500021897

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Blue Skye Books, Novato, Etats-UnisBlue Skye Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 25,90

    EUR 1,73 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Published w/out dj (?). 1st American edition. NYV: Thames & Hudson, 2018. 1st USA edition, F/. Book has very little wear (published w/o dust jacket?). 46 color illustrations of his work, 86 b & w drawings, a few photos. Includes an essay by Thiebaud and an interview with him, section

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hatje Cantz Verlag, National Academy Museum, Ostfildern-Ruit, New York 2004

    1887149147 / 9781887149143

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Lucky Panther Books, Leonia, Etats-UnisLucky Panther Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 23,22

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. Accompanies exhibitions at the National Academy Museum and Phoenix Art Museum during Feb - Sept, 2005. Includes unusual illustrated chronology of Surrealism in the US, surrealism and abstraction in and outside of New York, more. 131 plates, most large and in color, numerous smaller black a

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins 1996

    0060233923 / 9780060233921

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : MI Re-Tale, Dacula, Etats-UnisMI Re-Tale

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 24,09

    EUR 4,59 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Library Binding. Etat : Fair. Acceptable ex-library copy with protective plastic attached. There is a library pocket on back fly leaf and 3 stickers inside with name blacked out. Discard is stamped inside and a sticker has been cut out of the fly leaf.