Langue: anglais
Edité par Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2003
ISBN 10 : 0802821243 ISBN 13 : 9780802821249
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Littlehampton Book Services Ltd, 1985
ISBN 10 : 1850520453 ISBN 13 : 9781850520450
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0470082119 ISBN 13 : 9780470082119
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0470082119 ISBN 13 : 9780470082119
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2010
ISBN 10 : 184690658X ISBN 13 : 9781846906589
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2010
ISBN 10 : 184690658X ISBN 13 : 9781846906589
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2010
ISBN 10 : 184690658X ISBN 13 : 9781846906589
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : As New. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harriman House Ltd 12/09/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0857195107 ISBN 13 : 9780857195104
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Jordans Publishing Limited, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1846612012 ISBN 13 : 9781846612015
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,75
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 12,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 12,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par White Crow Productions, GB, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1907355804 ISBN 13 : 9781907355806
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,79
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,15
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. This is Not a Vampire Story. Book.
EUR 16,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 16,59
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Snow Boys. Book.
EUR 14,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 14,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 14,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,91
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Most Pretty Girls are Bitches. Book.
EUR 16,91
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Sound of You. Book.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 14,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.