Langue: anglais
Edité par R. R. Bowker Co./T. N. Dupuy Associates, New York and Dunn Loring, VA, 1974
ISBN 10 : 0835207773 ISBN 13 : 9780835207775
Vendeur : Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First Edition. Blue cloth, lettered in gold foil. Slightly soiled at bottom text block corner, otherwise essentially as issued. Dust jacket lightly soiled on rear panel, with slight edge wear, now in archival mylar. xi,473 pp., endpaper maps. Slight rust residue from removed paper clip on front flyleaf and half-title. Review laid in. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
EUR 14,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par franklin Watts, 1960, 1960
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Ex-library with usual library features (pocket removed/ blank front end page removed) Very good+ with slight shelf wear/ no dust jacket/ hardback/ 1960/ 5th printing J and R-4.
EUR 26,46
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,86
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 29,02
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. Hardcover. With KitchenAid, making ice cream and sorbet has never been easier!Discover 70 recipes for ice cream, granita, sorbet and more. With your KitchenAid ice cream maker, create endless flavor combinations and types of ice cream: Salted caramel ice cream, Blackberry sorbet, Peach Bellini shaved ice, Frozen tiramisu, Mango mochi ice cream, etc. Make all your ice cream recipes in the blink of an eye with the indispensable Artisan mixer! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 32,23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New. With KitchenAid, making ice cream and sorbet has never been easier!Discover 70 recipes for ice cream, granita, sorbet and more. With your KitchenAid ice cream maker, create endless flavor combinations and types of ice cream: Salted caramel ice cream, Blackberry sorbet, Peach Bellini shaved ice, Frozen tiramisu, Mango mochi ice cream, etc. Make all your ice cream recipes in the blink of an eye with the indispensable Artisan mixer!
Edité par Franklin Watts, 1961, 1961
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Ex-library with usual library features (pocket removed/ blank front end page removed) Very good+ / no dust jacket/ hardback with library binding/ 1961/ 5th printing J and R-4.
Edité par Hippocrene Books, New York, 1984
Vendeur : Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Book club. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. Dustwrapper shows some very light browning on spine, Book Club Edition.
EUR 26,57
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 35,99
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New. With KitchenAid, making ice cream and sorbet has never been easier!Discover 70 recipes for ice cream, granita, sorbet and more. With your KitchenAid ice cream maker, create endless flavor combinations and types of ice cream: Salted caramel ice cream, Blackberry sorbet, Peach Bellini shaved ice, Frozen tiramisu, Mango mochi ice cream, etc. Make all your ice cream recipes in the blink of an eye with the indispensable Artisan mixer!
EUR 37,12
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW.
EUR 23,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 176 pages. 9.69x7.56x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 27,96
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2023. Hardcover. . . . . .
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,07
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 26,70
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 23,47
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 33,71
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2023. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Vendeur : Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italie
EUR 32,36
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Langue: français
ISBN 10 : 2857022050 ISBN 13 : 9782857022053
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bueno. : Este libro analiza la compleja relación entre el continente europeo y la estructura política de la Unión Europea, planteando si su coexistencia representa un vínculo difícil o imposible. A través de un análisis detallado, la obra explora los desafíos institucionales, culturales y políticos que definen el panorama actual de la integración europea. EAN: 9782857022053 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia|Literatura y Ficción Título: L'Europe et l'Union européenne: un couple impossible? Autor: Alexandre Adler| Vincent Dupy Editorial: R2P Idioma: fr Páginas: 295.
EUR 27,51
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 36,12
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Brassey's, Incorporated, Dulles, Virginia, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0028810619 ISBN 13 : 9780028810614
Vendeur : Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 44,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition, First Printing. Volume 1 only. Very tight binding. May require extra shipping due to large size. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
EUR 46,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Paris, Medical Library, ca. 1920., 1920
Vendeur : Die BÜCHERPOST, Hamburg, Allemagne
EUR 40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierOKarton, uncut. Good. Translated from the french. 94 S. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
EUR 62,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 25,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. Hardcover. With KitchenAid, making ice cream and sorbet has never been easier!Discover 70 recipes for ice cream, granita, sorbet and more. With your KitchenAid ice cream maker, create endless flavor combinations and types of ice cream: Salted caramel ice cream, Blackberry sorbet, Peach Bellini shaved ice, Frozen tiramisu, Mango mochi ice cream, etc. Make all your ice cream recipes in the blink of an eye with the indispensable Artisan mixer! Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.