Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Impact Pub, Atascadero, California, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10 : 1886230226 ISBN 13 : 9781886230224
Vendeur : Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierA Pictoral Soft Cover. Etat : Good, Maybe Very Good. And Not Ex-Library.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Noonday, 1960
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,50
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Building Heaven on Earth: Claiming Our Human Spirit. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Vendeur : suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1959 paperback. LOTS of shelf wear and staining to covers and edges. Pages are VERY tanned but quite readable.
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter E. Randall Publisher, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0914339559 ISBN 13 : 9780914339557
Vendeur : Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlande
EUR 14,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. minor wear and slight mark to cover.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,94
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Noonday, New York, 1959
Vendeur : Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. First edition. Very good paperback. First edition. Text clean. Spine faded. 1/4 sized wrap around dust jacket. Small water stain on foredges of dust jacket.