Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1497547555 ISBN 13 : 9781497547551
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,89
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Long, Janet (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1497547555 ISBN 13 : 9781497547551
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Long, Janet (illustrateur).
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. SQL Server T-SQL Recipes This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Archaeological News, Inc., Tallahassee, FL, 1982
Vendeur : Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. A very good copy of this issue. Essays by others listed. The text is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding is bright and fresh in appearance. 104 pp. A sharp copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1497547555 ISBN 13 : 9781497547551
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,41
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Long, Janet (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1497547555 ISBN 13 : 9781497547551
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Long, Janet (illustrateur).
Edité par Wycliffe Bible Translators, Dallas, Texas, 1985
Vendeur : 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. Revised Edition. 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Edité par Wycliffe Bible Translators
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Wycliffe Bible Translators, Dallas TX, 1985
Vendeur : Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good+. Revised Edition. 382 pages. This is the revised edition. slight bowing to front edge of front cover and first few pages. previous owner's bookplate on inside front cover. ; 6 x 8 7/8 "; 382 pages.
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Neuf.
Edité par Wycliffe Bible Translators, Dallas, Texas, 1980
Vendeur : 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 26,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Good. First Edition. Writing on the title page. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 28,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 231 pages. Spanish language. 8.00x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Neuf.
EUR 18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Neuf.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 62,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 62,37
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 62,37
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierNo binding. Etat : Fair. No Description.
Edité par Wycliffe Bible Translators, Dallas, TX, 1985
Vendeur : Cornerstone Books, Santa Ana, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. This work discusses the translation of the Bible into other languages. It will be an aid for working translators, for Wycliffe candidates, and for missionaries interested in the response of individuals and communities to the translation of the Word of God into their mother tongue. The book contains figures, tables, appendices, and a bibliography. This copy is clean and solid.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 79,23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 81,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 72,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 72,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 80,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 94,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 124 pp., Paperback, underlining and marginalia to table of contents, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country. Photos available upon request.
EUR 103,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 97,34
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 95,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.