Langue: anglais
Edité par Child's Play International, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1904550126 ISBN 13 : 9781904550129
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Eccles, Jane (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Child's Play International, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1904550126 ISBN 13 : 9781904550129
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Eccles, Jane (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. David Eccles (illustrateur).
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. David Eccles (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. David Eccles (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Severn House Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0727887203 ISBN 13 : 9780727887207
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Jane Eccles (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Eccles, David (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Eccles, David (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Eccles, David (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Viking Adult (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0670030473 ISBN 13 : 9780670030477
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Eccles, David (illustrateur). First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Eccles, David (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Eccles, David (illustrateur). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard Business School Pr, 1992
ISBN 10 : 087584331X ISBN 13 : 9780875843315
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lighthouse Bible Studies, 2023
ISBN 10 : 0999485725 ISBN 13 : 9780999485729
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard Business School Pr, 1992
ISBN 10 : 087584331X ISBN 13 : 9780875843315
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard Business School Pr, 1992
ISBN 10 : 087584331X ISBN 13 : 9780875843315
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 1,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 1,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.