Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Edité par 2004-12-21 00:00:00, 2004
ISBN 13 : 0024543143925
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierDVD. Etat : Used - Good.
Edité par Paramount 2006-10-24 00:00:00, 2006
ISBN 13 : 0097361197241
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierDVD. Etat : Used - Good.
EUR 9,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Idioma/Language: Español. El conocimiento es información cargada con la experiencia, los juicios, la intuición y el valor. . . . *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Langue: espagnol
ISBN 10 : 8486558026 ISBN 13 : 9788486558024
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Muy bueno. : Este libro ofrece una introducción al derecho social comunitario, abordando desde los aspectos generales del derecho comunitario hasta su incidencia en el derecho español. Se exploran temas como el fomento del empleo, la armonización de las legislaciones sociales y la participación de las fuerzas sociales en los organismos comunitarios. El libro también analiza la evolución de las Comunidades Europeas a la Unión Europea, incluyendo el Acta Única y la Europa social. EAN: 9788486558024 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Derecho Título: Introducción al derecho social comunitario Autor: Tomás Sala Franco| Juan Manuel Ramírez Martínez| Efrén Borrajo Dacruz Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 204.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peace & Pieces Press, San Francisco, CA, 1973
ISBN 10 : 0914024094 ISBN 13 : 9780914024095
Vendeur : Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 42,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very good+ in wrappers.; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Our Knowledge Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 6202601787 ISBN 13 : 9786202601788
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 51,52
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peace & Pieces Foundation, 1976
ISBN 10 : 0914024248 ISBN 13 : 9780914024248
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 73,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peace & Pieces Foundation, San Francisco, 1976
ISBN 10 : 0914024248 ISBN 13 : 9780914024248
Vendeur : Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 79,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. unpaginated 9x8 inches, monograph of b&w photos by the Filipino American photographer signed & date 1/5/77 by him, with numerous male nude images (several semi-explicit) very good first edition paperback in darkened white pictorial wraps. Includes explicitly erotic photos of male and female nudes in San Francisco and the Bay Area as well as 1970s shots of crowds in The Castro.
Edité par Alternate Publishing, San Francisco, 1978
Vendeur : Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Etats-Unis
Magazine / Périodique Edition originale
EUR 50,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMagazine. 68p. includes, 8.5x11 inches, political homophile magazine illustrated with photos, art, cartoons, news, reviews, features, criticism, politics, activism, marker notation on front wrap, else very good in stapled pictorial wraps. Also: Punk Rock Politics. Anita's Big List. Teenage Gays. New York Gay Anarchists. Politically motivated LGBT bi-monthly magazine with offices in San Francisco and LA. The publication started as a monthly but quickly switched to bi-monthly with six issues per volume. However the issue numbers were continuous with issue #7 noted as volume 2.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peace & Pieces Foundation, San Francisco, CA, 1976
ISBN 10 : 0914024248 ISBN 13 : 9780914024248
Vendeur : Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 75,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst Edition. First edition. Oblong softcover. A collection of black and white photographs of nude men and women. A near fine copy in photo-illustrated wrappers with some very minor wear. Signed and inscribed by Ramirez on the front free endpaper to curator and author Thomas H. Garver who at the time of the inscription in 1977 was curator of exhibitions at the Fine Arts Museums of San Francisco. A nice association copy. Signed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Our Knowledge Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 6202601787 ISBN 13 : 9786202601788
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 32,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Editorial Académica Española, 2011
ISBN 10 : 384656480X ISBN 13 : 9783846564806
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 26,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierRústica. Etat : New. Etat de la jaquette : Nuevo. 01. En la actualidad, el conocimiento y las ideas que de él emanan son la principal fuente de ventaja competitiva de las empresas, por encima de los activos. El conocimiento es información cargada con la experiencia, los juicios, la intuición y el valor. Este conocimiento mayoritariamente se encuentra en los individuos que forman la organización, por lo que la misión principal de los gestores del negocio será desarrollar y compartir el conocimiento en todas las unidades de negocio. La innovación es uno de los principales usos del conocimiento y el fundamento de la innovación a nivel organizativo recae en los individuos emprendedores de las compañías. LIBRO.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peace & Pieces Press, San Francisco, CA, 1973
ISBN 10 : 0914024094 ISBN 13 : 9780914024095
Vendeur : Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 87,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very good in wrappers, some soiling.; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Editorial Académica Española, 2020
ISBN 10 : 6200410305 ISBN 13 : 9786200410306
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 45,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierKartoniert / Broschiert. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEncuadernación de tapa dura. Etat : Como Nuevo. La Ley, 2004. Ciencias Jurídicas. Legislación. Leyes. Derecho. Obra colectiva en la que 34 de los mejores especialistas en Derecho Laboral analizan las más actuales y vivas controversias laborales desde la perspectiva de la Constitución. Autores del prestigio de Efrén Borrajo Dacruz, Miguel Rodríguez-Piñero, M.ª Emilia Casas, Luis Enrique de la Villa, Juan Antonio Sargadoy, entre otros, rinden homenaje a su compañero Fernando Suárez González y ofrecen una obra única por la profundidad y variedad de los temas tratados. XLVII + 711 pp. 24 x 18. Piel editorial tapa dura con dorados en tapa y lomo de editorial ilustrada. COMO NUEVO. ISBN: 8497255259.
EUR 32,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: polonais
Edité par Wydawnictwo Bezkresy Wiedzy, 2020
ISBN 10 : 6202601892 ISBN 13 : 9786202601894
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 32,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1468052209 ISBN 13 : 9781468052206
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 24 pages. Spanish language. 11.00x8.50x0.06 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Our Knowledge Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 6202601787 ISBN 13 : 9786202601788
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 48,73
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Print on Demand.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Our Knowledge Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 6202601787 ISBN 13 : 9786202601788
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 49,67
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 37,90
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Der Zweck dieses Papiers besteht darin, die auf Hydraulikmotoren angewandten Allgemeingueltigkeiten vorzustellen. Diese Allgemeingueltigkeiten basieren auf physikalischen Prinzipien in der Technik, die spaeter erlaeutert werden, um die notwendigen Werkzeuge bei.