Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 2000
ISBN 10 : 8512547006 ISBN 13 : 9788512547008
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 2000
ISBN 10 : 8512547006 ISBN 13 : 9788512547008
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Luis Diaz (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512547022 ISBN 13 : 9788512547022
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512547022 ISBN 13 : 9788512547022
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1981
ISBN 10 : 8512540109 ISBN 13 : 9788512540108
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Luis Diaz (illustrateur). 7th Stdt. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512540109 ISBN 13 : 9788512540108
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Luis Diaz (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512540109 ISBN 13 : 9788512540108
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Luis Diaz (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512540109 ISBN 13 : 9788512540108
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Luis Diaz (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512540109 ISBN 13 : 9788512540108
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Luis Diaz (illustrateur). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitar, 2000
ISBN 10 : 8512547006 ISBN 13 : 9788512547008
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512547022 ISBN 13 : 9788512547022
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512547022 ISBN 13 : 9788512547022
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 2000
ISBN 10 : 8512547006 ISBN 13 : 9788512547008
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 2000
ISBN 10 : 8512547006 ISBN 13 : 9788512547008
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitar, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512547022 ISBN 13 : 9788512547022
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitar, 1995
ISBN 10 : 8512547502 ISBN 13 : 9788512547503
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1995
ISBN 10 : 8512547502 ISBN 13 : 9788512547503
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1999
ISBN 10 : 8512543221 ISBN 13 : 9788512543222
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,44
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitar, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512547022 ISBN 13 : 9788512547022
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitar, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512540109 ISBN 13 : 9788512540108
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Luis Diaz (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1999
ISBN 10 : 8512543221 ISBN 13 : 9788512543222
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Edité par EPU, 2000
ISBN 10 : 851254340X ISBN 13 : 9788512543406
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 3,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica e Universitaria, 2000
ISBN 10 : 8512547707 ISBN 13 : 9788512547701
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Editora Pedagogica e Universitaria Ltda.
ISBN 10 : 3921138590 ISBN 13 : 9783921138595
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1981
ISBN 10 : 8512540109 ISBN 13 : 9788512540108
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Luis Diaz (illustrateur). 7th Stdt. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1981
ISBN 10 : 8512540109 ISBN 13 : 9788512540108
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Luis Diaz (illustrateur). 7th Stdt. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Edité par EPU, 2000
ISBN 10 : 851254340X ISBN 13 : 9788512543406
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Edité par EPU, 2000
ISBN 10 : 851254340X ISBN 13 : 9788512543406
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: portugais
Edité par Editora Pedagogica E Universitaria, 1992
ISBN 10 : 8512540109 ISBN 13 : 9788512540108
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,65
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Luis Diaz (illustrateur). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.