Eric delve (96 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (96)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Echoes in Eternity Publishing 2012

    1909425419 / 9781909425415

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,37

    EUR 6,44 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A tan to the page edges/pages . Pr

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hodder & Stoughton 2011

    0340996293 / 9780340996294

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,16

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. The Billy Fidget Letters This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Umbrella Enterprises 2008

    0755470389 / 9780755470389

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 1,18

    EUR 6,72 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Echoes in Eternity Publishing 2013

    1909425419 / 9781909425415

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,49

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. To Boldly Go This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee i

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cook, David C. 1986

    0896932753 / 9780896932753

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,83

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hodder & Stoughton 2010

    0340995033 / 9780340995037

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,12

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Live Like You Mean It This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back gu

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hodder & Stoughton 2010

    0340995033 / 9780340995037

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,93

    EUR 7,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hodder & Stoughton 2011

    0340996293 / 9780340996294

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,97

    EUR 6,59 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Distribution Services 01/11/1979 1979

    0551008156 / 9780551008151

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,36

    EUR 5,78 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hodder & Stoughton 2010

    0340995033 / 9780340995037

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,60

    EUR 5,79 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hodder & Stoughton 2014

    1444703641 / 9781444703641

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,60

    EUR 5,79 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sovereign World, Ltd. 1994

    1852401036 / 9781852401030

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,60

    EUR 5,79 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hodder Paperbacks 2012

    0340996307 / 9780340996300

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,94

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The Billy Fidget Letters This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Echoes in Eternity Publishing 01/01/2013 2013

    1909425419 / 9781909425415

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, , Royaume-UniBahamut Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,54

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hodder & Stoughton 2010

    0340995033 / 9780340995037

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,73

    EUR 7,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Victor Books 1986

    0896932753 / 9780896932753

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 12,47

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Victor Books 1986

    0896932753 / 9780896932753

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 12,47

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hodder & Stoughton 18/03/2010 2010

    0340995033 / 9780340995037

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, , Royaume-UniBahamut Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,12

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Distribution Services 01/11/1979 1979

    0551008156 / 9780551008151

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, , Royaume-UniBahamut Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,36

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Echoes in Eternity Publishing 2013

    1909425419 / 9781909425415

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,73

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par UMBRELLA ENTERPRISES 2009

    0755470389 / 9780755470389

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Royaume-UniReuseabook

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,01

    EUR 11,58 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par John Murray Press, GB 2014

    1444703641 / 9781444703641

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 15,09

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. Billy Fidget writes letters to God. And, somewhat unexpectedly, God writes back. After the traumatic events and dramatic reconciliation of THE BILLY FIDGET LETTERS life has got back to normal, but then Helen gets pregnant with their fourth child - and Tom gets caught selling drugs to schoolfriends. Billy j

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par John Murray Press 2014

    1444703641 / 9781444703641

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-UnisPBShop.store US

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 15,10

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    PAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Distribution Services 1979

    0551008156 / 9780551008151

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-UnisKennys Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,06

    EUR 9,10 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1979. Paperback. Good clean copy with some shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hodder Faith, UK 2014

    1444703641 / 9781444703641

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Turning the Page, Hawick, Royaume-UniTurning the Page

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 11,92

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. Brand New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par John Murray Press, GB 2011

    0340995041 / 9780340995044

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 17,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. This energetic and engaging call to live life to the full offers you the chance to rethink what matters to you and why, and to do something about it.Too often we drift through life, going with the flow or being tossed by currents beyond our control, and failing to realise that if we would only fight for th

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par John Murray Press 2011

    0340995041 / 9780340995044

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-UnisPBShop.store US

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 17,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    PAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par UMBRELLA ENTERPRISES

    0755470389 / 9780755470389

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,76

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Distribution Services 1979

    0551008156 / 9780551008151

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandeKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,45

    EUR 10,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Irlande vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1979. Paperback. Good clean copy with some shelf wear. . . . .

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par John Murray Press 2014

    1444703641 / 9781444703641

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-UniPBShop.store UK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 13,78

    EUR 3,81 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    PAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.