EUR 2,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 2,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1518640672 ISBN 13 : 9781518640674
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Foundation Press (edition 2018), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1640207333 ISBN 13 : 9781640207332
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 2018. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Foundation Press (edition 8), 2013
ISBN 10 : 1609300971 ISBN 13 : 9781609300975
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. 8. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Foundation Press (edition 8), 2013
ISBN 10 : 1609300971 ISBN 13 : 9781609300975
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. 8. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zimbell House Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1942818742 ISBN 13 : 9781942818748
Vendeur : AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Near Fine. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 260 pp.
EUR 10,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zimbell House Publishing LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945967374 ISBN 13 : 9781945967375
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1518640672 ISBN 13 : 9781518640674
Vendeur : Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Signed by Farnsworth with date on title page. Text is clean and unmarked. Minor wear to covers. 2015 paperback. 1h.
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Signed by Farnsworth with date on title page. Marginalia, mainly consisting of random checkmarks, spread throughout. Covers curved outwards. Soiling along outside edge of pages. Paperback, 2015. 1h.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zimbell House Publishing LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945967293 ISBN 13 : 9781945967290
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,70
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zimbell House Publishing LLC 8/9/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945967293 ISBN 13 : 9781945967290
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,05
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Fairy Tales: and Other Fanciful Short Stories. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zimbell House Publishing LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945967374 ISBN 13 : 9781945967375
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zimbell House Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945967374 ISBN 13 : 9781945967375
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. 2018 edition. Cover has light wear. Notes and circled text on some pages, most unmarked. Good solid binding. Ships Next Business Day.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zimbell House Publishing LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945967293 ISBN 13 : 9781945967290
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zimbell House Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945967374 ISBN 13 : 9781945967375
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zimbell House Publishing LLC 10/4/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1945967374 ISBN 13 : 9781945967375
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,42
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Black Marble Griffon: & Other Disturbing Tales. Book.