Fitzpatrick mike (67 résultats)

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Belly Kids 2012

    0957490909 / 9780957490901

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-UnisPlumCircle

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 4,31 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)

    perfect. Etat : Good. Books are unused. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Brooke Olsen; Nicholas Stevenson; Anneka Lange; Logan Fitzpatrick; Ja

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Belly Kids 2012

    0957490909 / 9780957490901

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,18

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Clr Csm. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Brooke Olsen; Nicholas Stevenson; Anneka Lange; Logan Fitzpatrick; Jaypee Murra

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Belly Kids 2013

    0957490909 / 9780957490901

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,16

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Perfect Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Thrill Murray This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back gu

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par J. Todd Hostetler 2021

    0999667955 / 9780999667958

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,89

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-UnisBay State Book Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,19

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-UnisBay State Book Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,19

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,87

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Belly Kids 2012

    0957490909 / 9780957490901

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Royaume-UniMusicMagpie

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,66

    EUR 6,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : 47272133. 1759314318. Brooke Olsen; Nicholas Stevenson; Anneka Lange; Logan Fitzpatrick; Jaypee Murray; Alice Devine; Bridget Meyne; Harriet Stewart; Tobias Hall; James Burgess (illustrateur). 10/1/2025 10:25:18 AM.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Ward Lock 1978

    0706357353 / 9780706357356

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-UnisBingo Used Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 4,38

    EUR 6,04 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. hardback in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 10,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 10,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 10,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 10,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unisclickgoodwillbooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 7,24

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 10,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Belly Kids 2012

    0957490909 / 9780957490901

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Brooke Olsen; Nicholas Stevenson; Anneka Lange; Logan Fitzpatrick; Jaypee Murray; Alice Devine; Bridget Meyne; Harriet Stewart; Tobias Hall; James Burgess (ill

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Belly Kids 31/01/2013 2013

    0957490909 / 9780957490901

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, , Royaume-UniBahamut Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,16

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Perfect Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Brooke Olsen; Nicholas Stevenson; Anneka Lang

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Mayflower/Ward Lock Ltd., London 1978

    0706357353 / 9780706357356

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, Etats-UnisUHR Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 3,42 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. Illustrated with 50 diagrams, 50 black and white photographs and 16 colour photographs. Book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par AvantSciReal Publishing 2018

    0692157581 / 9780692157589

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 13,35

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Flame Tree Publishing 2006

    0681219645 / 9780681219649

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 10,78

    EUR 2,59 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have mi

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par John Wiley & sons Pub, Toronto, Canada 1978

    0706357353 / 9780706357356

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Etats-UnisWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    HARDCOVER. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Ward LOCK EDITION. VERY GOOD CONDITION IN VERY GOOD, UNCLIPT (NOPR ICE ) DUST JACKET. BOOKPLATE ENDPAPER., solid bright copy. ; SILVER spiner titles on blue hard covers.nice.DJ SHOWS PHOTO OF 2 CREWS ON 2 NEARBY BOATS LEANING OVER. ***THIS IS BN IS IN BOOK, BUT IT MAY

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Mayflower/ Ward Lock Ltd., London 1978

    0706357353 / 9780706357356

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Cultural Connection, Cape Coral, FL, Etats-UnisCultural Connection

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 12,46

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    4to. 11" 8 3/8". Blue boards stamped in silver on spine. 159 pages. 15 chapters. Glossary index. Illustrated with 50 diagrams, 50 B&W photos and 16 color photos. Knowledge, Skills, Tactics. Clean. Tightly bound. Dust jacket with neatlly glued tear. Fine/ Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sampson Low 1983

    0562001522 / 9780562001523

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-UnisKennys Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,20

    EUR 9,07 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. 1983. Paperback. Paperback, red spine. 64pp. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sampson Law 1983

    0562001522 / 9780562001523

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BOOKFINDER, inc, Lawndale, NC, Etats-UnisBOOKFINDER, inc

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 12,46

    EUR 5,18 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Like New. This softback book is Like New. clean, tight, bright. unmarked and appears unread. glossy covers smooth spine. 64 pages. illustrated with photos and drawings.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sampson Low 1983

    0562001522 / 9780562001523

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandeKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,45

    EUR 10,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Irlande vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. 1983. Paperback. Paperback, red spine. 64pp. . . . .

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sequart Research & Literacy Organization 01/l /13 J 2018

    1940589185 / 9781940589183

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, , Royaume-UniBahamut Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,27

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Aftershock Comics 2017

    1935002864 / 9781935002864

    Série : Captain Kid, Livre 1 sur 1. Livre 1 sur 1 - Captain Kid

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Etats-UnisAdventures Underground

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 16,02

    EUR 5,17 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Trade Paperback. Etat : New. No Jacket. New Graphic Novel.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sequart Research & Literacy Organization 2018

    1940589185 / 9781940589183

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 21,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Different Middle Initial, LLC 2018

    0996563172 / 9780996563178

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 19,59

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.