Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Genêt, Frederic (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Genêt, Frederic (illustrateur). Crease/bruise to cover and pages.
Vendeur : MusicMagpie, Stockport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1768291354. 1/13/2026 8:02:34 AM.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Genêt, Frederic (illustrateur). This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,02
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Genêt, Frederic (illustrateur). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Vendeur : Barsoom Books, Torrance, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : None (as issued). Genêt, Frederic; Rieu, Delphine (illustrateur). 1st ed/1st pr. Book is square, solid, and unread; sharp as a tack, with no remainder marks in illustrated boards -- they don't get any sharper than this! You'll do cartwheels of glee all around the living room once you've received this book!
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. IN IMPERIAL JAPAN, IT TAKES STRENGTH AND COURAGE TO BECOME A WARRIOR.TO BECOME A SAMURAI. Now reunited, Takeo and his brother face a difficult path - tracing their painful family history, so that they may finally regain their honor! But destiny has even more obstacles in store for them.When the peaceful town where they have come to rest is plunged into a deadly conflict between the local suzerain, the Ishozu monks and the yakuzas, the Samurai brothers must once again draw their swords! With the secrets of the kingdom's most powerful men hanging in the balance, is this a fight they can ever win ".
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,91
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,14
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Genet, Frederic (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 18,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Genet, Frederic (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 21,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Genet, Frederic (illustrateur). This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
EUR 8,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 8,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,91
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Genêt, Frederic; Rieu, Delphine (illustrateur). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Mojo Press Books, Austin, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Frederic Genet, Delphine Rieu (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Unread with smooth spine, tight binding, bright color interior. Very nice copy.
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 12,05
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Genet, Frédéric (illustrateur). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Genêt, Frederic; Rieu, Delphine (illustrateur). Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Tome 1. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 1. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 12,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 6,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Comme neuf. Genet, Frédéric (illustrateur). Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 6,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Comme neuf. Genet, Frédéric (illustrateur). Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 13,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: néerlandais
ISBN 10 : 906421316X ISBN 13 : 9789064213168
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 16,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Genet, Frederic (illustrateur). New York, Marvel Comics. 2009. (192) pages. Hard-cover with dust-jacket. Corners are very slightly bumped, otherwise a fine copy.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 14,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Genet, Frédéric (illustrateur). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.