Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,53
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. 3rd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 3. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1605477249 ISBN 13 : 9781605477244
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback--ACCESS CODE INCLUDED--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1605477249 ISBN 13 : 9781605477244
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very good condition. very clean,fast ship.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0781785057 ISBN 13 : 9780781785051
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 1st edition. 432 pages. 11.00x8.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 45,25
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 45,61
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Vendeur : SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 46,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Vendeur : SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 47,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Vendeur : SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 47,34
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 51,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0781765269 ISBN 13 : 9780781765268
Vendeur : SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 39,51
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 63,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 72,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 72,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!