Edité par The National Museum of Western Art, Tokyo, 2015
ISBN 10 : 4906908128 ISBN 13 : 9784906908127
Vendeur : Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : VG. Black & color pictorial boards, 185 pp., color & BW illus. Text is in Japanese and Italian. Issued in conjunction with a 2015 exhibition of work by Italian Baroque painter Guercino (Giovanni Francesco Barbieri, 1591-1666). With essays by Fausto Gozzi, Luigi Ficacci, Shinsuke Watanabe, and Yusuke Kawase. The annotated and illustrated catalogue addresses 44 pieces in full color. Includes a chronology, a map, and a bibliography.
Edité par M.G.P. Bologna, 2009
Vendeur : Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 35,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped ($25.00 price intact). Published by M.G.P. Bologna, 2009. Quarto. Pictorial wraps with flaps. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Covers have very light shelf wear. Text is in English and Italian. 95 pages. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
Edité par Associazione Imprenditori Centesi per la Cultura, Cento, 1995
Vendeur : Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, Roma, RM, Italie
EUR 17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier191 con 11 ill. a colori a piena pagina n.t. e altre numerose ill. in nero n.t. di cui molte a piena pagina p. 300x220 mm.
EUR 20,90
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW.
Edité par Bologna, Minerva, Bologna, 2015
Vendeur : libreria minerva, Padova, PD, Italie
EUR 18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierleg. bross. Etat : Very Good. iil. a colori e in bianco e nero. in quarto leg. bross. pp. 224 Molto buono (Very Good) Es. molto buono. Book.
Edité par Bologna, Nuova Alfa Editoriale 1985 - I, Bologna, 1985
Vendeur : Amarcord libri, Sesto San Giovanni, MI, Italie
EUR 13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. 922 D'Amico Rosalba e Gozzi Fausto (a cura di) La pinacoteca civica di Pieve di Cento. Catalogo generale. A cura di Rosalba D'Amico e Fausto Gozzi. Nuova Alfa Editoriale 1985 - I. Bologna, Nuova Alfa Editoriale 1985 - I italiano, in ottavo pp. 184 2599922La pinacoteca civica di Pieve di Cento. Catalogo generale. A cura di Rosalba D'Amico e Fausto Gozzi. Nuova Alfa Editoriale 1985 - I. In-8. 184 pp.Cartonato con sovraccoperta. Ottimo. Ill. a colori e b/n. . Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 80,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 70,41
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Milano: Franco Maria Ricci, 2000., 2000
Vendeur : Cornell Books Limited, Tewkesbury, Royaume-Uni
Membre d'association : PBFA
Edition originale
EUR 35,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Near Fine. Prima edizione, edizione lusso (in box). Square 4to (30cm x 30cm), 116pp. Illustrated throughout in colour. Original black silk, gilt titling to the front board and the spine, colour plate inlaid on the front board, black cloth clamshell box. The book and the box are in very good condition. Text in Italian and English. ISBN 882160652X.
Edité par Charta edizioni, Milano, 1998
Vendeur : LIBRERIA ANTIQUARIA PIEMONTESE, TORINO, TO, Italie
EUR 15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFalse (illustrateur). In 4° (27 x 21). Pp. 261. Con oltre 300 illustrazioni fotografiche in bianco e nero e a colori. Eccellente esemplare nella brossura editoriale semirigida illustrata. La monografia più autorevole su Bonzagni, con saggi di Paola Pallottino, Vittorio Sgarbi e Lucio Scardino.
Edité par Ferrara, Liberty House,, 1986
Vendeur : Studio Bibliografico Marini, ROMA, RM, Italie
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBrossura. Etat : Molto buono (Very Good). Una situazione ferrarese. Catalogo di mostra, Ferrara, Castello Estense, 28 giugno - 31 agosto 1986. Interventi di Angelo Andreotti, Massimo Cavallina, Gilberto Pellizzola e Vittorio Sgarbi. Con numerose tavole prevalentemente in nero. Note biografiche degli artisti . 4to. pp. 168. . Molto buono (Very Good). Sottolineature diffuse con evidenziatore (Underlined passages in highlighter throughout). . . Book.
Edité par Milano, Charta, Milano, 1998
Vendeur : Amarcord libri, Sesto San Giovanni, MI, Italie
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Ottimo (Fine). Gozzi Fausto (a cura di) Bonzagni. A cura di Gozzi Fausto. Charta. 1998. Milano, Charta 1998 italiano, in ottavo pp.261 31322Bonzagni. A cura di Gozzi Fausto. Charta. 1998Catalogo della mostra realizzata alla Galleria d'Arte Moderna dal 28 novembre - 28 febbraio 1999In-8. pp. 261Ottimo. ill. n.t in b/n e a colori. Brossura. . Book.
Vendeur : librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italie
EUR 12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierbrossura Copertina flessibile. Etat : Very Good. Copertina flessibile illustrata, 303 illustrazioni a colori e b\n, volume in perfette condizioni Copertina flessibile 261 88-8158-200-7 Molto buono (Very Good) . Book.
EUR 12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierbrossura Copertina flessibile. Etat : Good. Condizione: Buono. Libro già letto ma in buone condizioni generali. Copertina con lievi segni d'uso ai margini, sono presenti rare sottolineature ad evidenziatore. Copertina flessibile 224 8874882262 Buono (Good) . Book.
Langue: italien
Edité par Società Editrice Esculapio, 2001
ISBN 10 : 8874885288 ISBN 13 : 9788874885282
Vendeur : libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italie
EUR 36,10
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW.
Edité par Bologna : Nuova Alfa editoriale, 1985
Vendeur : MW Books, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 65,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst Edition. Fine cloth copy in a near fine, very slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and sharp-cornered. Physical description; 182 pages : illustrations ; 25 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references. Subjects; Pinacoteca civica di Pieve di Cento ; Catalogs. Pieve di Cento Pinacoteca Civica. Painting Italy Pieve di Cento. Art Italy Pieve di Cento. Painting Italy Pieve di Cento Catalogs. Art Italy Pieve di Cento Catalogs. Art Italy Pieve di Cento. Painting Italy Pieve di Cento. Art. Painting. Italy Pieve di Cento. Museums and galleries Italy C. Cento (Italy). Genres; Bibliography. Catalogs. Catalogue. Illustrated. 3 Kg.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 121,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 142,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italie
EUR 15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierbrossura Copertina flessibile. Etat : Ottimo (Fine). BTT147ABrossura editoriale,catalogo pubblicato in occasione della Mostra tenutasi a Cento (Fe-) nel 1998/99volume in ottime condizioni, illustrato, copertina e interno in ottimo stato, legatura salda 264 pagine circaCopertina come da foto ISBN/ASIN 8881582007 . Book.
Edité par Liberty House, 1997
Vendeur : Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italie
EUR 26,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso bruniture Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Vendeur : Merigo Art Books, Manerba del Garda, BS, Italie
EUR 28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniercm 17x24 pag. 264 ill. decine col c.m. Cento, Galleria d'Arte Moderna Aroldo Bonzagni dal 28/11/1998 al 28/02/1999 Italiano.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 178,62
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 197,06
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 197,09
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 198,07
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 234,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 241,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 262,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 250
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 355,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 1st edition. 916 pages. 6.50x9.50x2.00 inches. In Stock.