EUR 3,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 2,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Direct Hits Publishing, Atlanta, Georgia, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1936551144 ISBN 13 : 9781936551149
Vendeur : Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: fifth ] Publisher: Direct Hits Publishing Pub Date: 9/24/2012 Binding: Paperback Pages: 162 fifth edition.
Edité par MTS, Incorporations, 1987
Vendeur : The Old Sage Bookshop, Prescott, AZ, Etats-Unis
Magazine / Périodique
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierStaple-bound Book. Etat : Very Good. Original staplebound softcover magazine in very good condition. Cover story: Elvis on disc; other articles: Artur Rubinstein, Sleepy LaBeef, Rosanne Cash, Alligator Records, The Cure, and more. Size: Folio - over 12 - 15" tall. Magazine.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rip off Press, San Francisco, CA, 1978
Vendeur : Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée Edition originale
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. 1st Edition. Comic Book. Standard format and size. Second printing. Cover price $1.25. Color cover art with black/white interior illustration. AS NEW. Not read. All corners pointed. Binding tight, without stress creases and square. Without tears, chips, creases or bumps. Not marked in any way and very bright, very glossy and clean. All comics carefully wrapped and sent boxed.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,05
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Orbiting Books, Hereford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Bumped edges. Appears unread, may have minor superficial marking. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
Langue: anglais
Edité par James Lorimer & Company Ltd. Publishers Toronto, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1550288865 ISBN 13 : 9781550288865
Vendeur : M.A.D. fiction, Grimsby, ON, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 15,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition first printing of a fine softcover, with no jacket as issued. Featuring Dominic DiPietto a car painter in Hamilton ON Canada, who finds out about a 1964 Ford Mustang in Hamilton Harbour. He then goes about salvaging it and restoring it, but when he tries to find the original owner he stumbles on a long forgotten murder and the adventure begins.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,31
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Theater of Lies: Misinformation Divides Us - With Purpose. How to Protect Ourselves, & Why We Must. Book.