Guy duffield (60 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (60)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par G/L Regal Books 1969

    0830700730 / 9780830700738

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,74

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Foursquare Media

    0998907448 / 9780998907444

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,22

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par G/L Publications, California 1969

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Christian Book Store, Inman, Etats-UnisChristian Book Store

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 4,34 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Paperback. Etat : Good. 186 pages.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Baker Book House 1985

    0801029481 / 9780801029486

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,92

    EUR 3,43 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Baker Book House 1985

    0801029481 / 9780801029486

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,47

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Baker Book House 1985

    0801029481 / 9780801029486

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,47

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Guidelines Publications

    9715113214 / 9789715113212

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 3,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Regal Books 1973

    0830700730 / 9780830700738

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Whitehorse Books, CLAYTON, Etats-UnisWhitehorse Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,66

    EUR 4,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 1973 Mass PB. Regal Books. Stated 3rd Printing. 186 Pgs. Clean pgs. binding solid. Cover very good. Great companion for those touring through the Lands of the Bible or an memory stimulator for those that have already been there. Lots of photos and maps. Table of Contents. Index. List of M

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Guidelines Publications

    9715113214 / 9789715113212

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,42

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Regal Books 1969

    0830700730 / 9780830700738

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, Etats-UnisLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 6,07 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. Solid binding. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Regal Books 1969

    0830700730 / 9780830700738

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, Etats-UnisKeeper of the Page

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,51

    EUR 6,08 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good++. 6th Printing. Regal Books 1969 6th Printing Very Good++/ Printed in 1977. Unread. Light shelfwear to bright glossy cover, tight illustrated pages. 186 pages with index.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Guidelines Publications 2002

    9715117287 / 9789715117289

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 11,00

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par Regal Books 1969

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookshop Baltimore, Baltimore, Etats-UnisBookshop Baltimore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,47

    EUR 5,21 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Mass Market Paperback. Clean text, endpapers age browned. Over 1000 scripture references. Index to more than 550 names of places. Illustrated. Mild cover wear .

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Creation House 2008

    1599793369 / 9781599793368

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisGoodwill Southern California

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 15,71

    EUR 2,60 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Creation House 2008

    1599793369 / 9781599793368

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Etats-UnisBlue Vase Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 19,37

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Creation House 2008

    1599793369 / 9781599793368

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, Etats-UnisIdaho Youth Ranch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 15,81

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Foursquare Church, The 2021

    0578722348 / 9780578722344

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisGoodwill Southern California

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 20,32

    EUR 2,60 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Hardcover Book.

  • Edité par Foursquare Church, The

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Academic Book Solutions, Medford, Etats-UnisAcademic Book Solutions

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 10,71

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    paperback. Etat : LikeNew. Damaged Binding, Pages still bound together., Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Foursquare Church, The 2021

    0578722348 / 9780578722344

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Etats-UnisBlue Vase Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 23,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes an

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par L I F E Bible College 1983

    9996936406 / 9789996936401

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 20,56

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Foursquare Church, The 2021

    0578722348 / 9780578722344

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, Etats-UnisBooks From California

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 19,71

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. The copy shows minor wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Foursquare Church, The 2021

    0578722348 / 9780578722344

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 22,34

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Creation House 2008

    1599793369 / 9781599793368

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 25,99

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped w

  • Edité par Los Angeles, CA 1940

    Vendeur : 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, Etats-Unis4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 11,18

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Pamphlet. Etat : Good. Edgs of cover are dingy; Fold out chart, Not marked; 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.

  • Edité par Christian Books For The World, Los Angeles, CA

    Vendeur : 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, Etats-Unis4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 11,18

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Pamphlet. Etat : Good. 32 Pages. PART ONE. No marks. dark pages. Blue Covers show some wear on edges & corners, scuffed, bent corners., small tear on backcover at fold.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Foursquae Media 2008

    0998907405 / 9780998907406

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 33,96

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

  • Edité par OMF Literature Inc. 2015

    9715111912 / 9789715111911

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Book Dispensary, Concord, CanadaBook Dispensary

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,88

    EUR 6,07 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. VERY GOOD softcover, no marks in text, uncreased spine, clean exterior. Book.

  • Autres images

    Edité par L.I.F.E. Bible College, Los Angeles, California 1983

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, Etats-UnisAspen Book Co.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 24,14

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket present. The book is in very good condition with a strong, intact hardcover. There is no dust jacket present. The pages are clean and free of inscriptions or library markings, maintaining the book's integrity and readability.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par L.I.F.E. Bible College 1987

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Meadowland Media, fayetteville, Etats-UnisMeadowland Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 33,97

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    hardcover. SHIPS DAILY WITH FREE TRACKING.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Creation House 2008

    1599793369 / 9781599793368

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, Etats-UnisThriftBooksVintage

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 39,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Dust jacket missing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear and stain on the boards. Minor stain on the edges. Text is clear of markings and notations. Secure packaging for safe delivery.