EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 1,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Taylor, Lawrie; Hampton, Bob (illustrateur). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 6,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Baron Barclay Bridge Supplies, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0939460491 ISBN 13 : 9780939460496
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0439219566 ISBN 13 : 9780439219563
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Taylor, Lawrie; Hampton, Bob (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Taylor, Lawrie; Hampton, Bob (illustrateur).
EUR 10,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Taylor, Lawrie; Hampton, Bob (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1983299707 ISBN 13 : 9781983299704
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Silva, Mr. Alan (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 13,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par John F Blair, Publisher, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0895870975 ISBN 13 : 9780895870971
Vendeur : Autumn Leaves, Allentown, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Illustrated by Bob Anderson, Patsy Faires and Debbie Hampton (illustrateur). Revised Edition; First Printing. Clean, pristine, gift quality! This is the second, revised edition, the first having been issued in 1984. Fast shipping, with tracking number provided. ; 9.1 X 6.0 X 0.9 inches; 204 pages.
EUR 15,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dc Comics (November 1994) 11/1/1994, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1563891751 ISBN 13 : 9781563891755
Vendeur : Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean.
EUR 15,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Gift inscription inside cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 17,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Bob Stanley (illustrateur). Dell 464, with crime map on the back cover. Light creases to the spine and the top of the front cover. Date stamp on the first page. A little wear to the edges.
Edité par Dell Publishing Co, New York, 1947
Vendeur : Cher Bibler, Tiffin, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Bob Stanley (illustrateur). Dell Mapback #464. Cover is quite creased at the top edge of front (see scan), else alittle edgewear, very good.
Edité par Dell Publishing, 1948
Vendeur : Top Notch Tomes, Wichita, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Bob Stanley (illustrateur). Dell #464, mapback. Very Good condition, light overall shelf-wear, tanned pages as is expected from this timeframe, crease on cover along spine. Stored in a bag for protection. Ships in a box with bubble wrap.