Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1576751732 ISBN 13 : 9781576751732
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1576751732 ISBN 13 : 9781576751732
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1576751732 ISBN 13 : 9781576751732
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1881052710 ISBN 13 : 9781881052715
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Weiss, Sam (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1881052710 ISBN 13 : 9781881052715
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Weiss, Sam (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1576751732 ISBN 13 : 9781576751732
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers (edition 3rd), 2001
ISBN 10 : 1576751732 ISBN 13 : 9781576751732
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). 3rd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1881052710 ISBN 13 : 9781881052715
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Weiss, Sam (illustrateur). Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1576751732 ISBN 13 : 9781576751732
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1881052710 ISBN 13 : 9781881052715
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Weiss, Sam (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1576751732 ISBN 13 : 9781576751732
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). 3rd. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1576750108 ISBN 13 : 9781576750100
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). Second. Used - Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1576751732 ISBN 13 : 9781576751732
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1576751732 ISBN 13 : 9781576751732
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Sam Weiss (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.