Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309100917 ISBN 13 : 9780309100915
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309100917 ISBN 13 : 9780309100915
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309157420 ISBN 13 : 9780309157421
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309157420 ISBN 13 : 9780309157421
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309157420 ISBN 13 : 9780309157421
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309157420 ISBN 13 : 9780309157421
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309157420 ISBN 13 : 9780309157421
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton Theological Seminary, Princeton, New Jersey, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0000405736 ISBN 13 : 9780000405739
Vendeur : Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. 467 - 619 pp. Volume XLIII, Number 4 (January 1987). Softcover. Very good condition; on covers: touches of wear and of light color rubbing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309157420 ISBN 13 : 9780309157421
Vendeur : MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 21,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 24,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,79
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. A Neighbor Among Neighbors: Erie Neighborhood House - 150 Years as a Home With No Borders. Book.
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309100917 ISBN 13 : 9780309100915
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309100917 ISBN 13 : 9780309100915
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309100917 ISBN 13 : 9780309100915
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309100917 ISBN 13 : 9780309100915
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309100917 ISBN 13 : 9780309100915
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,05
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. German language. 7.68x4.84x1.06 inches. In Stock.
EUR 22,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier161 figs., XX, 302 p. Hardcover Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Gestempelt. Sprache: Englisch.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0309100917 ISBN 13 : 9780309100915
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 43,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 28,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 28,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Universitätsverlag Winter GmbH Heidelberg; 11., Edition (1. März 2005), 2005
ISBN 10 : 3825383229 ISBN 13 : 9783825383220
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,18
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.