EUR 8,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
EUR 12,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : As New. Appears to be a previously owned book that was shelved, stored, and/or briefly handled but never read. Covers are clean and intact with minor wear. No markings or other defects noted in text block. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Vendeur : Bananafish Books, New Holland, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Very good copy with minor shelfwear.
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No marks. Minimal use.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,88
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Hardbound, no dust jacket, as issued.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Reclam, Philipp, jun. GmbH, Verlag, 2025
ISBN 10 : 3150146577 ISBN 13 : 9783150146576
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,15
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rocky Nook, Santa Barbara, CA, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1937538532 ISBN 13 : 9781937538538
Vendeur : Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. Book is in Fine condition.
Vendeur : Nilbog Books, Portland, ME, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 19,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : None Issued. Hoffmann, Torsten Andreas (illustrateur). 1st Edition. This is an As New (Appears Unread) copy of the first edition (printing not stated). No dust jacket issued. After September 11 the photographer felt compelled to photograph New York again from all the same angles withut the win towers and to compare them to photographs from the summer of 2001.
EUR 14,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,81
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!