Ilya chambertin (32 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (32)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Edité par Magnum/Royal Publications 1970

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Etats-UnisEasy Chair Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 3,01

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Fair. Size: Mass Market Paperback. Some creasing and wear to the covers; pages darkly yellowed, stains to the edges; a reading copy of an old book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Paranormal; Inventory No: 223791.

  • Edité par Magnum/Royal

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,77

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par Lancer, 1970. 1970

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par Lancer, 1970. 1970

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par Magnum Royal Publications 1970

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-UniWorld of Rare Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,09

    EUR 5,58 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1970. No edition remarks. 95 pages. Illustrated paper cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item. Paper cover has mild edge-wear with light rubbing and creasi

  • Edité par Tri-o-scope Astroguides 1970

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-UniWorld of Rare Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,16

    EUR 5,58 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1970. No Edition Remarks. 96 pages. Illustrated paper cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item. Paper cover has mild edge-wear with light rubbing and creasi

  • Edité par Tri-o-scope Astroguides 1970

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-UniWorld of Rare Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,23

    EUR 5,58 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1970. No Edition Stated. 95 pages. Paperback book. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item. Paper cover has mild edge-wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some l

  • Edité par Magnum/Royal Publications Inc.

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 14,31

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Autres images

    Edité par Lancer, 1970. 1970

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Etats-UnisThriftBooksVintage

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 18,69

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Book club edition. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear commensurate with age and use. Clean unmarked copy. Light bumping visible to corners of boards and ends of spine strip. Light scuffing and smudging to boards and spine strip. Gutter code re

  • Edité par Magnum, Royal Publications Inc 1970

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-UniWorld of Rare Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 13,02

    EUR 5,58 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1970. No edition remarks. 95 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Paper cover has mild edge wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some light mark

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Lancer, 1970. 1970

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : The Oregon Room - Well described books!, Phoenix, OR, Etats-UnisThe Oregon Room - Well described books!

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 25,68

    EUR 4,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1970 Lancer book-club edition hardcover, VG/VG DJ in Mylar, dustjacket has chips & tiny tears at spine ends, short tear & crease on rear panel, in new Mylar, name on endpaper is only marking found, rear corners lightly bumped.

  • Edité par Tri-o-Scope Astroguides

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 21,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par Lancer Books, New York 1970

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Etats-UnisBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 17,36

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Good in good dust jacket. Notes and underlining in colored pencil throughout book, spine ends bumped, dust jacket shows staining and browning, tearing of edges, price clipped.

  • Edité par Magnum/Royal Publications, United States 1970

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : John Thompson, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaJohn Thompson

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 9,51 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. 1st Printing. Solid with a small corner crease on the back cover and the covers show light wear.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Lancer Books 1970

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Singing Pebble Books, Ottawa, ON, CanadaSinging Pebble Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 9,54

    EUR 25,92 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Fair. Mass market pocket book. Spine and cover show wear, with darkened edges, bent corners and curved spine. Spine has also got surface lifting and splits at the bottom. Purple page edges have faded to a murky brown except for a hint at the bottom. Pages are tanned but otherwise unmarked by notes or writing.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Magnum/Royal Publications Inc, New York 1970

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : MargotBooks, Bury St Edmunds, Royaume-UniMargotBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 23,87

    EUR 13,85 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Fair. Tanned but clean and intact reading copy. Tri-o-scope Astroguides.

  • Autres images

    Edité par Lancer Books 1970

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Etats-UnisSouthampton Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing (book club edition). Price-clipped. Published by Lancer Books, 1973. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good. Dust jacket is very good with shelf/edge wear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Ple

  • Autres images

    Edité par Magnum/Royal Publications Inc 1970

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Orb's Community Bookshop, Huntly, , Royaume-UniOrb's Community Bookshop

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 14,42 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Cover is tanned around the edges but otherwise very good.Pages are tanned, especially round the edges but text is clear. Some foxing on inside of cover and half-title and title page but clean throughout.

  • Autres images

    Edité par Lancer Books

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Etats-UnisThriftBooksVintage

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 28,48

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. COPYRIGHT 1972 EDITION. VINTAGE PRINTING. CLEAN CONTENT PAGES. See photos for more information. Secure packaging for safe delivery.

  • Autres images

    Edité par Lancer Books

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Etats-UnisThriftBooksVintage

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 28,48

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Moderate wear to the covers and spine with some chipping and tearing. Clean interior pages with light page toning. Secure packaging for safe delivery.

  • Edité par Lancer Books 1970

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Sage Rare & Collectible Books, IOBA, Livonia, MI, Etats-UnisSage Rare & Collectible Books, IOBA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 24,03

    EUR 5,62 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good+. Etat de la jaquette : Good+. Blue cover is rubbed at corners and spine caps but clean and in very good+ condition. Boards and spine are straight. Binding is tight. Pages are clean and in very good condition. Publisher's notes laid-in. Dust jacket has light toning and wear but bright and in good+ con

  • Edité par Tri-o-scope Astroguides 1970

    Vendeur : Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Royaume-UniCotswold Internet Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 5,97

    EUR 16,22 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Used - Good. Good paperback. Pages and covers yellowed. 'Includes your Sun Sign PLUS your Moon Sign and Rising Sign!'.

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-UnisLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 6,04 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Royal Publications Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tri-o-scope Astroguides, United States 1970

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Occultique, Northampton, NORTH, Royaume-UniOccultique

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,77

    EUR 41,65 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Tri-o-scrope Astroguides. Personalised guidance and forecast. Gives your Sun Sign, Moon Sign and Rising Sign. Charts from 1900 to 1965. Tri-o-scope Astroguides, New York, USA 1970. 95pp pb pages browned especially along top edge otherwise vg.

  • Edité par Malibu Publishing 1970

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Etats-UnisChamblin Bookmine

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 6,04 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    8Vo Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Fair. BCE. 222pp. Blue boards, black lettering on spine, unclipped jacket. Text is clean on unmarked pages. Hinges are secure, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate+ overall book shelf/timewear, foxing on textblock edges, blush throughout, written names on backleaf,

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Lancer Books 1972

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : bmyguest books, Toronto, ON, Canadabmyguest books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 40,77

    EUR 12,95 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Clean, In Very Good Condition, 428 Pages. Paper Is Yellow From The Age. B/W Illustrations. Printed In 1972.We will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email or stated in the description box. - Specializing in academic, collectiblle and historically

  • Edité par Magnum Royal Pubications 1970

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-UniWorld of Rare Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 33,48

    EUR 5,58 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Fair. 1970. No Edition Stated. 95 pages. White pictorial paperback. Pages are moderately tanned and thumbed at the edges. Binding has remained firm. Paper cover is lightly rub worn and thumbed with light shelf wear to edges and corners. Light creases to corners and spine. Light tanning to spine and edges.

  • Edité par Lancer Books Inc., New York 1972

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Etats-UnisVoyageur Book Shop

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 4,10 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Good. Spine is crease, some edge wear, pages tanned but clean and unmarked. JC.

  • Edité par Lancer Books, New York 1970

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Minotavros Books, ABAC ILAB, Whitby, ON, CanadaMinotavros Books, ABAC ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 25,45

    EUR 14,26 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Book Club Edition. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾" tall. Full blue paper boards. 223 pp. Bump to spine head. DUst jacket is age toned, damp stained (worse at spine), rubbed to joints.

  • Autres images

    Edité par Lancer Books, New York 1972

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Matthew's Books, Chattanooga, TN, Etats-UnisMatthew's Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 39,16

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    mass market paperback. 16mo 445pp. see pictures for synopsis. #02854. Book VG-: sticker front wrap, mild toning, text clean, binding tight.