Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0309071755 ISBN 13 : 9780309071758
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. John See (illustrateur). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. John See (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Masters Publishe (edition ), 1997
ISBN 10 : 1886614350 ISBN 13 : 9781886614352
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierAudio CD. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Masters Publishers, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10 : 188661427X ISBN 13 : 9781886614277
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. John See (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Masters Publishers, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10 : 1892207214 ISBN 13 : 9781892207210
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover-spiral. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Masters Publishe, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1886614350 ISBN 13 : 9781886614352
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,62
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Just Jesters Coloring Book for Grown-Ups (and Wannabes). Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Masters Publishe, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1886614350 ISBN 13 : 9781886614352
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. CD NOT included. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Baltimore, MD: Phil Thomas' Yogi Magic Mart, Baltimore, MD
Vendeur : Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Michael J. Schirmer (illustrateur). First Edition. Toning to covers, otherwise very good or better. No markings. A curious monograph, 7 numbered pages, devoted to magic routines that utilize two standard pieces of magic paraphernalia.
Langue: anglais
Edité par IMP, Inc., 2000
Vendeur : Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierring_bound. Etat : Used - Good. some wear. very readable copy.
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 4 pages. 11.34x3.94x0.16 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. APPEARS UNREAD. Paperback. Covers show minimal shelving wear, otherwise an UNBLEMISHED copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Music Publications 27/05/2005, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1843284464 ISBN 13 : 9781843284468
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,28
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,40
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,42
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,43
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,59
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,59
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Music Publications, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1859098665 ISBN 13 : 9781859098660
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Edité par HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 28 F
ISBN 10 : 0900819081 ISBN 13 : 9780900819087
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Paris et le radicalisme (Histoire) Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.