Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074976 ISBN 13 : 9780983074977
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0988703300 ISBN 13 : 9780988703308
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074976 ISBN 13 : 9780983074977
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074976 ISBN 13 : 9780983074977
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074976 ISBN 13 : 9780983074977
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074976 ISBN 13 : 9780983074977
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074976 ISBN 13 : 9780983074977
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Sorry, CD missing. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074992 ISBN 13 : 9780983074991
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074984 ISBN 13 : 9780983074984
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074984 ISBN 13 : 9780983074984
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074992 ISBN 13 : 9780983074991
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074992 ISBN 13 : 9780983074991
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0988703335 ISBN 13 : 9780988703339
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074984 ISBN 13 : 9780983074984
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0988703319 ISBN 13 : 9780988703315
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0988703319 ISBN 13 : 9780988703315
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0988703319 ISBN 13 : 9780988703315
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0988703319 ISBN 13 : 9780988703315
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,05
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0988703319 ISBN 13 : 9780988703315
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0988703319 ISBN 13 : 9780988703315
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0983074984 ISBN 13 : 9780983074984
Vendeur : Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Includes CD. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 260 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0988703319 ISBN 13 : 9780988703315
Vendeur : Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. SHIPS FAST. RESCUED + REPAIRED. Features a small coffee mishap, plus a reinforced binding, secured cover, and light annotations or highlighting-a durable, fully readable working copy brought back to life at a great value by our Book Sustainability Project. No access codes or CDs.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 0988703319 ISBN 13 : 9780988703315
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Homeschool Programming, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10 : 0982130570 ISBN 13 : 9780982130575
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 214,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.