Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good: Clean, gently used copy with tight binding and minimal wear. Pages are unmarked, cover has light shelf rubbing, and spine remains strong. No writing or highlighting. Carefully inspected and shipped with protective packaging for a smooth, reliable experience.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Woolhiser, Jack (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Western Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0307487199 ISBN 13 : 9780307487193
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Woolhiser, Jack (illustrateur). Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur).
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,98
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur).
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Flowerpot Press 11/12/2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1486730337 ISBN 13 : 9781486730339
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,63
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Why Do Roosters Crow Early in the Morning?: A Book about Farm Animals. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,37
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,37
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Gomez, Jayri (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.