Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par RBC Ministries, Grand Rapids, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1584247789 ISBN 13 : 9781584247784
Vendeur : Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierStapled Pamphlet. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. very good clean flat copy. clean flat covers. pages clean and unmarked. 32 pages.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Earthscan Publications Ltd. (edition 1), 2009
ISBN 10 : 1844078949 ISBN 13 : 9781844078943
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Earthscan Publications Ltd., 2011
ISBN 10 : 1849713235 ISBN 13 : 9781849713238
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Blue Rider Press Pub Date: 9/16/2014 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 304 first edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Earthscan Publications Ltd., 2011
ISBN 10 : 1849713235 ISBN 13 : 9781849713238
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good: Clean, gently used copy with tight binding and minimal wear. Pages are unmarked, cover has light shelf rubbing, and spine remains strong. No writing or highlighting. Carefully inspected and shipped with protective packaging for a smooth, reliable experience.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Like New. Signed by the author. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Blue Rider Press Pub Date: 9/16/2014 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 304 first edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0452276438 ISBN 13 : 9780452276437
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. rev. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0452276438 ISBN 13 : 9780452276437
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. rev. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0452276438 ISBN 13 : 9780452276437
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0452276438 ISBN 13 : 9780452276437
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0006382673 ISBN 13 : 9780006382676
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.