Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, Dave, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, Dave, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, Dave, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Billy Sountornsorn (illustrateur). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Billy Sountornsorn (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Billy Sountornsorn (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Billy Sountornsorn (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorpo, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated
Vendeur : Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bibo Music Publishers, Westbury, Long Island, NY, 1964
Vendeur : Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Etats-Unis
Partition de musique
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Very Good+. No Jacket. 2nd. 2pp.+ covers; SC blue w/white; slight rub w/clean,tight pgs. Christmas song made famous by Elvis.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, Inc. 5/16/2018, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,01
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Lead with Culture: What Really Matters in Our Schools. Book.
EUR 19,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1946444790 ISBN 13 : 9781946444790
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,01
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.