Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par West Group (edition 2nd), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0314102442 ISBN 13 : 9780314102447
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Date d'édition : 2000
Vendeur : Jennifer Duncan, North Aurora, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. 5th or later Edition. 2000, West Group, Criminal, Fifth Edition, HB (no dj, blue boards with gilt titles) 1014pp, Near Fine (covers and their titles bright, interior clean and unmarked, binding tight).
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Thomson/West, 2004
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Etat de la jaquette : No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN . Hardcover in blue boards, no dustjacket as issued. 2004 Revision. Third Edition Volume 26 Alternative Dispute Resolution Sections 1.1 to End Paperback insert present in rear pocket. Ex-library copy with the usual library marks and stamps. Officialy stamped as discarded. This looks nearly unused except for the library stamps and card pocket. No Signature.
Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 42,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Hardback in near fine condition. 5th edition. Volume 2 only.
Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 51,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Hardback in near fine condition. 5th edition, Volume 2A only. Includes 2001 Pocket Part.
Vendeur : Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 54,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. 13 Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
EUR 62,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Thomson West, 2012
Vendeur : About Books, Henderson, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 39,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. NOT a library discard (illustrateur). Sixth Edition. Thomson West, 2012. BRAND NEW HARDCOVER in PERFECT CONDITION. NO chips. NO tears. NO creases. NO rubbing. NO fading. Sharp corners. Bright, shiny, clean, square and tight. NO owner's name or bookplate. NOT a remainder. 2012. Federal Jury Practice and Instructions, Civil , Volume 3A, Chapters 150-159, Sixth Edition. Includes the 150 page 2014 Supplement in a pocket at the rear. Bound in the original dark green leatherette, stamped in shiny gold over handsome black panels on the spine and front cover. Sixth Edition. Oversize Hardcover. New/No dust jacket issued. Illus. by NOT a library discard. 802pp. + 150 page supplement. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping.
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 85,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 113,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 192 pages. 9.30x6.00x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 298,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 452,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 579,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.