Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0446676047 ISBN 13 : 9780446676045
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Books (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10 : 044652400X ISBN 13 : 9780446524001
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10 : 044652400X ISBN 13 : 9780446524001
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10 : 044652400X ISBN 13 : 9780446524001
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, AZ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. Very clean pages, remainder mark. James Belasco and Jerre Stead propose that management must identify and focus on long-term future goals now to propel any business into the future or turn a failing business into a success. Using a proven, systematic methodology which is consumer-focused, knowledge-based, and accountability-driven, this surefire roadmap to prosperity clearly demonstrates techniques for revitalizing employees, streamlining technologies, and satisfying clients.
EUR 11,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Books, Incorporated, New York, NY, 1999
ISBN 10 : 044652400X ISBN 13 : 9780446524001
Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Printing.
Edité par Warner Books, New York, 1999
Vendeur : Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : DJ Very Good. First Edition. Dust jacket in clear protective sleeve. Size: Large Octavo.
Vendeur : Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped ($25.00 price intact). Published by Warner Books, 1999. Octavo. Blue boards stamped in gold. Book is very good. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Publishers mark on bottom page end. Dust jacket is very good with very light shelf wear, some scuffing, and a small stain at the bottom spine with no damage to boards. 448 pages. ISBN: 9780446524001. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0446676047 ISBN 13 : 9780446676045
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0446676047 ISBN 13 : 9780446676045
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0446676047 ISBN 13 : 9780446676045
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 25,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 17,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 36,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good, very good. First Printing. 24 cm, 448, illus. Inscribed by the author (Belasco).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0446676047 ISBN 13 : 9780446676045
Vendeur : Mad Hatter, West Kelowna, BC, Canada
EUR 22,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. An unmarked copy- " In the corporate world, complacent companies run the risk of extinction. In this guide, James Belasco and Jerre Stead propose that management must identify and focus on long-term future goals to propel a business into the future."-Some pages dog eared.
EUR 45,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Seize Tomorrow, Start Today This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Books 17/08/2000, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0446676047 ISBN 13 : 9780446676045
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 45,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 68,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!