Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 2,13
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1338134248 ISBN 13 : 9781338134247
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1338134248 ISBN 13 : 9781338134247
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Callisto Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1647390524 ISBN 13 : 9781647390525
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Callisto Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1647390524 ISBN 13 : 9781647390525
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Callisto (edition Workbook), 2022
ISBN 10 : 1685390102 ISBN 13 : 9781685390105
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Workbook. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1979335680 ISBN 13 : 9781979335683
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Johnson, Michaela (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1979335680 ISBN 13 : 9781979335683
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Johnson, Michaela (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. minor wear and creasing.
EUR 8,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Callisto Media Inc., US, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1647390524 ISBN 13 : 9781647390525
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Dream it, believe it, achieve it-a motivational journal to power your true potential You can create positive change in your life-and journaling is a powerful way to start. Empowered- A Motivational Journal for Women lets you discover, define, and embolden yourself through inspirational writing prompts, exercises, and quotes. It's packed with tools to help you manifest your goals, along with plenty of space for reflection. Dozens of thought-provoking prompts and exercises encourage you to expand your mind and embrace your dreams. Connect with your deeper self through writing, and visualize intentions through creative exercises. Go beyond the book to meditate, listen to music, or enjoy nature-and return to contemplate your experiences. There's no right or wrong way to use this motivational journal; the important thing is to begin. Empowered- A Motivational Journal for Women includes- Creative freedom-Explore out-of-the-box ideas like drawing and coloring, creating a vision board, or crafting a reflective poem. Your own space-The colorful, beautifully illustrated modern layout gives you abundant room to express yourself directly in the pages of this motivational journal. Inspiring words-Cultivate a positive mindset with quotes from influential women like Alice Walker, Amelia Earhart, and Michelle Obama. Open Empowered- A Motivational Journal for Women and see what changes unfold!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rockridge Press 6/9/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1647390524 ISBN 13 : 9781647390525
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,18
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Empowered: A Motivational Journal for Women. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Callisto Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1647390524 ISBN 13 : 9781647390525
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Callisto Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1647390524 ISBN 13 : 9781647390525
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,39
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Family, Vector (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1077989989 ISBN 13 : 9781077989986
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Johnson, Michaela (illustrateur). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.