Johnson uwe (Plus de 1 800 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, Etats-UnisSt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,90
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 9,14
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Open Books, Chicago, Etats-UnisOpen Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,24
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Light edge wear. Remainder mark. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Open Books, Chicago, Etats-UnisOpen Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,24
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good. Light edge wear. Spine creased, but binding still sound. Otherwise, fine. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 12,49
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships…USPS Media Mail.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, Etats-UnisGate City Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 11,26
EUR 1,73 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Open Books West Loop, Chicago, Etats-UnisOpen Books West Loop
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 11,17
EUR 4,33 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Trade Paperback. Etat : As New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 13,38
EUR 3,03 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Edité par Frankfurt a.M.: Fischer-Bücherei, 1969 1969
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, Etats-UnisSteven Wolfe Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 4,46
EUR 4,33 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierJohnson, Uwe, 1934-1984. Das dritte Buch über Achim: Roman. Frankfurt a.M.: Fischer-Bücherei, 1969, Ungekürzte Ausgabe, 223pp., small PAPERBACK, good old used copy, a few minor marks, mild crease mark on spine. Fischer-Bücherei, 959.

Edité par Fr/M: Suhrkamp, 1976 1976
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, Etats-UnisSteven Wolfe Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 4,46
EUR 4,33 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierJohnson, Uwe, 1934-1984. Zwei Ansichten. Fr/M: Suhrkamp, 1976, 242pp., PAPERBACK, very good. Originally published in 1965. Effects of the Berlin wall. 9783518068267 ISBN 3518068261.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : suffolkbooks, center moriches, Etats-Unissuffolkbooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 13,39
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Harmonium Books, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisHarmonium Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 10,72
EUR 6,07 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Trade pbk.; no bent / torn pp.; previous owner's name on inside front cover; otherwise clean; some wear to cover; crease to spine.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 17,57
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, Etats-UnisSt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,01
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Jake's Place Books, Clarksville, Etats-UnisJake's Place Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 14,29
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Cover has slight wear at corners (see photo).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Etats-UnisZoom Books East
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 17,96
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Edité par Suhrkamp Verlag, Frankfurt 1982
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, AllemagneHylaila - Online-Antiquariat
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 4,00
EUR 6,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Sehr gut/gut. Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 75 S., kaum Lese- oder Altersspuren, kein Schutzumschlag, J-2.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 18,67
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 19,03
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Suhrkamp Verlag, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Russ States, Oil City, Etats-UnisRuss States
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,25
EUR 4,51 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Very Good -. Very Good -. (1962), 337pp, text entirely in German, usual library markings, slight shelfwear. Ex-Library.

Edité par Frankfurt am Main: Suhrkamp, 1974 1974
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, Etats-UnisSteven Wolfe Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 6,68
EUR 4,33 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierJohnson, Uwe, 1934-1984. Mutmassungen über Jakob: Roman. Frankfurt am Main: Suhrkamp, 1974, Erste Auflage, 307pp., small PAPERBACK, very good, previous owner's name. Suhrkamp-Taschenbuch, 147. 9783518066478 ISBN 3518066471.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 8,91
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue : anglais
Edité par Fischer Bücherei KG 1962
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Hellertown Books, Hellertown, Etats-UnisHellertown Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 13,05
EUR 6,94 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. No Dj.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 18,40
EUR 2,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, Etats-UnisLakeside Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 17,20
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.
Edité par Suhrkamp Verlag, Frankfurt /M. 1985
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, AllemagneAntiquariat D. Gorodin
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 2,00
EUR 10,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierKartoniert. Etat : Sehr gut erhalten. 251 S. Size: 165 g. Buch.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 18,68
EUR 2,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Etat : New.

Edité par Frankfurt am Main : Suhrkamp, 1961 1961
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, Etats-UnisSteven Wolfe Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 8,04
EUR 4,33 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier, Johnson, Uwe, 1934-1984. Das dritte Buch über Achim : Roman. Frankfurt am Main : Suhrkamp, 1961, 11.-15. Tausend, 336pp., very good red cloth.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Etats-UnisGrand Eagle Retail
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 21,05
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : new. Paperback. The second volume of a titanic masterpiece of twentieth-century literature, named one of the best books of 2019 by The New York Times critics.The second volume of a titanic masterpiece of twentieth-century literature, named one of the best books of 2019 by The New York Times critics.Anniversarie…s, Volume 2 begins on April 20, 1968. Before long Marie will be devastated by the assassination of Robert F. Kennedy, even as the news of the Prague Spring has awakened Gesine's long-dashed hopes that socialism could be a humanism. Meanwhile, her boss at the bank has his own ideas about Czechoslovakia, and Gesine faces the prospect of having to move there for work.Continuing the story of her past from Anniversaries, Volume 1, Gesine describes the Soviet occupation of her hometown, Jerichow, where her father was installed as mayor and ended up in a brutal prison camp. Gesine herself charts a rebellious course through school, ever more bitterly conscious of the moral ugliness of life behind the Iron Curtain. As the year of the novel comes to its end, past and present converge and the novel circles back to its beginnings- Gesine tells Marie about her father, Jakob, dead before she was born, about leaving East Germany, and, as history threatens to take them away from New York, about the beginning of their life together in the city that they have both come to love. Originally published in German as Jahrestage: Aus dem Leben von Gesine Cresspahl. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, Etats-UnisINDOO
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 21,06
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.