Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Penguin Pocket Italian Dictionary This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Books, New York, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0141027193 ISBN 13 : 9780141027197
Vendeur : Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Clean, unmarked copy with crease-free spine in NF condition. BP/For Lang c.
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 9,24
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,31
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 11,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pen & Sword Military, 2010. 9781848843530, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1848843534 ISBN 13 : 9781848843530
Vendeur : Rothwell & Dunworth (ABA, ILAB), Dulverton, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 14,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1st edn. 8vo. Original gilt lettered black cloth (VG), dustwrapper (light wear at edges - otherwise VG in protective cover, not price clipped). Pp. xxvii + 194, illus with b&w plates and photos (no inscriptions).
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 46,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.