Kiley mark (100 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, Etats-UnisSt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,37
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 9,01
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, Etats-UnisRedux Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 9,39
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Chronicle Starter (Song of Ice and Fire Roleplaying, A)
Hay, John; Hammock, Lee; Kiley, James; Lyons, Michelle; Newman, John; Rebischke-Smith, Brett; Simmons, Mark
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Etats-UnisNoble Knight Games
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 8,89
EUR 5,16 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Softcover. Etat : New. Green Ronin Publishing Song of Ice and Fire Roleplaying, A Chronicle Starter (MINT/New)Manufacturer: Green Ronin PublishingProduct Line: Song of Ice and Fire Roleplaying, AType: SoftcoverCode: GRR2706Copyright Date: 2011Page Count: 178Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condit…ion of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is MINT/New. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:To get the full experience of A Song of Ice and Fire Roleplaying, you must play a chronicle and engage in the Game of Thrones. With a setting as rich as Westeros though, where do you begin? The answer is the Chronicle Starter. This useful sourcebook details six sample houses, any of which can be run by the Player Characters. Choose your house and allegiance (Arryn, Baratheon, Frey, Lannister, Stark, or Tully) or make up your own house and make allies or enemies of those provided. The Chronicle Starter also includes a complete scenario so you can kick off your adventures right away. Get ready to make your mark on the Seven Kingdoms.

A Song of Ice and Fire Chronicle Starter: A Sourcebook for A Song of Ice and Fire RPG
Hay, John; Hammock, Lee; Kiley, James; Lyons, Michelle; Newman, John; Rebischke-Smith, Brett; Simmons, Mark
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, Etats-UnisBest Peddler LLC
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 13,39
EUR 3,89 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. All pages and cover are intact with minor wear to the pages, binding, and possible minor marks within. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.
Langue : anglais
Edité par Hampshire County Commissioners, Northampton 1964
- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Arnold M. Herr, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisArnold M. Herr
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 13,39
EUR 4,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Large octavo in pale green cloth binding. B&W illustrations, map. Condition: spine cloth soiled and bumped top & bottom; book block is a trifle loose in its case binding, but is otherwise a good, clean, solid copy. Pages: xiv, 364.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Windows Booksellers, Eugene, Etats-UnisWindows Booksellers
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 13,39
EUR 6,50 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. New book. 108 pp.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, CanadaRegent College Bookstore
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 10,72
EUR 9,32 expéditionExpédition depuis Canada vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Fair. Moderate wear, dj has a tear on the top edge, name inside, text block clear and binding good. WR.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 19,90
EUR 2,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 2008-02-12 00:00:00 2008
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, Etats-UnisR Bookmark
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 3,35
EUR 5,31 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierdvd. Etat : Used - Acceptable.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Windows Booksellers, Eugene, Etats-UnisWindows Booksellers
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 17,86
EUR 6,50 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover with dust jacket. Tidy red ink underlining. Dust jacket and boards are edge worn and scuffed. Jacket covered with mylar. 292 pp.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 22,49
EUR 2,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, Etats-UnisLakeside Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 21,29
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 26,32
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Etat : New.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Rain Dog Books, Bloomington, Etats-UnisRain Dog Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 22,32
EUR 5,19 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Fine Dust Jacket. 8vo. 292 pp. We specialize in fine books in collectible condition. Orders are professionally packaged and shipped promptly. M36.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, Etats-UnisJackson Street Booksellers
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 22,32
EUR 5,64 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine copy in softcover. Some light fading to spine.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 30,36
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, Etats-UnisLakeside Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 27,32
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, Etats-UnisEaston's Books, Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 26,75
EUR 5,19 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : NF. Hardback in Near Fine condition with Near Fine dust jacket . 6.5 X 1 X 9.5 inches. 292 pages. Previous owner name on front free endpaper. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Trinity Press International, Valley Forge, PA 1994
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, Etats-UnisEaston's Books, Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 26,75
EUR 5,19 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : NF. Hardback in Near Fine condition with Near Fine dust jacket. 9.1 X 6.2 X 1.2 inches. 292 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Etats-UnisRarewaves USA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 32,62
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Etat : New.
The Hampshire History: Celebrating 300 Years of Hampshire County Massachusetts
Wikander, Lawrence E.; Helen Terry; and Mark Kiley (compiled by)
Edité par Hampshire County Commissioners, Northampton, MA 1964
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Crossroad Books, Eau Claire, Etats-UnisCrossroad Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 19,29
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good+. No Dust Jacket. Faint dime-size spot on the front board. Faint, thin impression on rear board. Else binding clean. Pages clean. ; B&W Photographs; ARH15D; 10-1/4 x 7"; 364 pages.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-UniRia Christie Collections
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 23,16
EUR 13,89 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. In.
Celebrating 300 Years of Hampshire County Massachusetts; THE HAMPSHIRE HISTORY
Wikander, Lawrence E, Terry, Helen and Kiley, Mark (compiled by)
Edité par Hampshire County Commissioners, NP 1964
- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : First Edition ,too Inc Bookstore, Moran, Etats-UnisFirst Edition ,too Inc Bookstore
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 17,86
EUR 7,80 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Lacks DJ ; boards yellowing from age ; text clean and unmarked and binding tight and square ; ; 364 pages.
Edité par generic
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 26,51
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Windows Booksellers, Eugene, Etats-UnisWindows Booksellers
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 33,04
EUR 6,50 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Slight wear on upper and lower edges of text. Otherwise VG 332 pp.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 23,15
EUR 17,39 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.
Edité par Northampton, MA:Hampshire County Commissioners 1964
- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Parnassus Book Service, Inc, YarmouthPort, Etats-UnisParnassus Book Service, Inc
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 22,32
EUR 6,07 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhard cover. Etat : Very Good. No jacket. First Edition. Northampton, MA:Hampshire County Commissioners. 1964. 1st edition. xiv+364pp. Illustrated. Hardcover. Green boards lightly soiled and shelf-worn with sunfading to top inch of front and rear board and spine strip. Internally clean, free of previous owners marks or signatures…. The binding is tight with hinges intact.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 26,50
EUR 17,39 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.