Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. USED. Paperback, outside back and front fair condition, binder in fair to good condition, Main Text and Pages of Main Text in fair to good condition. No signs of water damages, No signs of writing, No signs of underlining, No signs of markings, and No signs of highlighting.
Vendeur : Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Acceptable. Good hardcover in acceptable dustjacket. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square; boards and text good. Some foxing to tops of pages, previous owner's name on first page. Dustjacket is in one piece but has some significant shelfwear. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Leipzig, S.Hirzel, Jan .1930., 1930
Vendeur : Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Allemagne
EUR 9
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierGr.-8°, 64 Seiten, Originalbroschur. Enthält u.a.: Otto, J.H. - Über Neurosen bei den Chinesen (S.5-12).
EUR 24,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 26,89
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 27,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 28,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 30,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Illustrated.
Edité par Berlin:, Deutscher Bauernverlag,, 1954
Vendeur : Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Allemagne
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier0. 320 S., gr8°, HLn., mit 71 Abb. im Text und 6 Beilagen mitTabellen, Plänen, etc. (LVSR3) Band: 0.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,82
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Physique And Character. Book.
EUR 2,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:3476102211.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Classics of Psychiatry & Behavioral Sciences Library / Gryphon Editions, 1990
Vendeur : A Book By Its Cover, Louisville, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFull-Leather. Etat : As New. Full leather binding with gilt edges, lettering and decorations. Sewn-in bookmark. Marbled endpapers. "Notes From the Editors" laid in. Publisher's bookplate with name of former owner on inside front cover. Else, New.
EUR 37,25
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 28,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 23,57
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
EUR 26,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Springer, Berlin, 1956
Vendeur : PRIMOBUCH, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschur. Organ der Gesellschaft für Konstitutionsforschung. Mit 8 Textabb. Sofortversand auf Rechnung, ordentliches Exemplar, äußerlich starke Gebrauchsspuren, Einbandecken und -kanten bestoßen, vorderer Deckel fast komplett gelöst. Papier etwas nachgedunkelt, Bibliotheksstempel, -eintrag und -label. Barzahlung bei Selbstabholung. - Internationaler Versand. In deutscher Sprache. 389 bis 464 S. 24 x 16 cm.
EUR 29,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Harcourt, Brace & Company, Inc., New York, 1925
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 32,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Second, Revised and Enlarged Edition. The book is in good condition for its age. The hardcover shows some wear, particularly on the spine edges, but remains intact and sturdy. The pages are clean with some age-related toning, typical for a book published in 1925. The binding is firm, and there are no inscriptions or library markings. No dust jacket is present. unknown (no dust jacket visible).
EUR 30,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Stgt., Thieme, (1963)., 1963
Vendeur : Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Allemagne
EUR 18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierGr.-8°. XVI, 223 S. OLwd. m. OU. - Gutes Expl. 1.
EUR 34,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par The Climbers' Club, 1943
Vendeur : Glacier Books, Pitlochry, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 16,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. 1943 First Edition. 35pp, paperback, green covers, some fading to edges, owner's signature and date, very clean internally, VG. . Glacier Books are experienced and professional booksellers. We take pride in offering carefully described books and excellent customer service.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Morata, 1942
Vendeur : Ziggurat Libros, Madrid, M, Espagne
Edition originale
EUR 15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Etat : Bien. 1ª Edición. Ediciones Morata, Madrid, 1942, 1ª edición, 2ª impresión. Encuadernación en rústica, 63 págs., 24.5 x 17.5 cm. Cubierta con pequeñas manchas, por lo demás en muy buen estado.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Labor, 1963
Vendeur : Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTapa Dura. Etat : Con signos de uso.
Edité par Classics of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences Library, Birmingham, AL, 1990
Vendeur : Old New York Book Shop, ABAA, Atlanta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near fine. Special Edition. 266p, octavo. A near fine copy bound in genuine pigskin. All edges gilt, silk bookmarker. Special edition bookplate with previous owner's name pasted to front end paper. This special edition has been privately printed for the members f the Classics of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences Library.
Edité par Verlag von Julius Springer, Berlin, 1931
Vendeur : Old New York Book Shop, ABAA, Atlanta, GA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 31,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very good. Etat de la jaquette : good. First Edition. 240p octavo illus. A fine copy in worn/chipped dw.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Stuttgart, Thieme, 1949., 1949
Vendeur : Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Allemagne
Edition originale
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMit 5 Abb. 215 S. OLwd. - Gutes Ex. * Erste Ausgabe dieser psychotherapeutischen Studien, die zu seinen Hauptwerken zählen. 1.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Berlin, Springer, 1951., 1951
Vendeur : Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Allemagne
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier20. wesentlich verb. u. verm. Aufl. Kl.-4°. Mit 71 Abb. 11, 349 S. OLwd. - Hinteres Innengelenk papierverstärkt, sonst sehr gutes Ex. 1.