Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very good condition. very clean,fast ship.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Allyn & Bacon (edition 1), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0205456197 ISBN 13 : 9780205456192
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1. Supplements included. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Higher Education & Professional Group, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0801315581 ISBN 13 : 9780801315589
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0205381561 ISBN 13 : 9780205381562
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 4th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0205381561 ISBN 13 : 9780205381562
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0205381561 ISBN 13 : 9780205381562
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0205464661 ISBN 13 : 9780205464661
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0205464661 ISBN 13 : 9780205464661
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0205456197 ISBN 13 : 9780205456192
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. (w/dvd) Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Education, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0205456197 ISBN 13 : 9780205456192
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. (w/dvd) Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
EUR 6,63
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,63
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Allyn & Bacon (edition 1), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0205456197 ISBN 13 : 9780205456192
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.