Vendeur : Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Wiley, 1983. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good. Dust jacket is very good with shelf/edgewear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 19,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. a very good hardcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages bright and clean; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ food safety series #2; Size: 6 x 9". Ex-Library.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Editorial Acribia, S.A., 1996
ISBN 10 : 8420008079 ISBN 13 : 9788420008073
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 8,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Como nuevo. : Este libro aborda de manera integral las alergias e intolerancias alimentarias, explorando desde la nutrición en el mundo moderno hasta los mecanismos de intolerancia y sus manifestaciones clínicas. Se examinan los aditivos alimentarios, la leche de vaca y alternativas, así como la sensibilidad al gluten y la enfermedad celíaca. Además, se ofrece un glosario para facilitar la comprensión de los términos clave y se aborda el dilema del paciente ante estas condiciones. EAN: 9788420008073 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Ciencias Título: Alergia e intolerancia a los alimentos Autor: Maurice H. Lessof Editorial: Editorial Acribia, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 230 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 9,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Gut. IX,222 S. m. 17 Abb., Ppbd. - Mit Beiträgen v. Ian Macdonald, J. Hubert Lacey, Anne Ferguson, J.F. Soothill, Edda Hanington u.a. - Name auf Vorsatz.
EUR 11,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780412448508.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1983
ISBN 10 : 0471104361 ISBN 13 : 9780471104360
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 11,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. First Edition. With 441pp, HARDCOVER, GOOD DUST JACKET, VERY GOOD CONDITION, AN IMPORTANT STUDY OF ALLERGIES . sOME PENCIL ANNOTATIONS THROUGHOUTN - RELEVANT - BUT CAN EASILY BE ERASED O/W VERY GOOD.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Unused.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chichester ; New York : Wiley, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0471909270 ISBN 13 : 9780471909279
Vendeur : MW Books, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst Edition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges somewhat rubbed and dust-toned as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall: tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: 655p. Notes: Includes bibliographies and index. Subjects: Allergies. Hypersensitivity. 3 Kg.
EUR 22,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good -. No Jacket. Fifteenth Edition. Illustrated, 935 textbook of medicine, with several contributing authors. Light wear, inner hinges starting to loosen. Ex-Library.
Vendeur : K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 17,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. First Edition. With 441pp, HARDCOVER, GOOD DUST JACKET, VERY GOOD CONDITION, AN IMPORTANT STUDY OF ALLERGIES.
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture rigide. Etat : Bon. Coll. "Food Safety Series". Vol. n°2. Texte en anglais / text in english ! X + 212 p. 1st Published. 16x24,5 cm. 212 p. Cartonnage éditeur. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Nom de l'ancien propriétaire en page de titre (cachet). in-8°.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chichester ; New York : Wiley, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0471909270 ISBN 13 : 9780471909279
Vendeur : MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlande
Edition originale
EUR 30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst Edition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges somewhat rubbed and dust-toned as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall: tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: 655p. Notes: Includes bibliographies and index. Subjects: Allergies. Hypersensitivity. 1 Kg.
EUR 22,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Nuevo. Alergia e intolerancia a los alimentos editado por Acribia.
EUR 21,54
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBlanda. Etat : New. Etat de la jaquette : Nuevo. No Aplica (illustrateur). 1. 0 480 gr. Libro.
EUR 55,79
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 58,16
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Food Intolerance. Book.
EUR 62,63
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierrilegato. Etat : Good. 0. Pagine testo: ingiallite, brunite ai margini. Copertina: plastificata. Dorso: con impressioni in oro. Sovraccoperta: plastificata con alette informative, con lievi strappi. Legatura: editoriale. Interno in ottime condizioni. 0471104361 Buono (Good) . Book.
EUR 60,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 60,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 56,80
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
EUR 57,13
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 59,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 66,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 85,84
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 77,39
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 222 pages. 9.75x6.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 90,06
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 456.
EUR 80,70
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 1981 edition. 456 pages. 9.02x5.98x1.03 inches. In Stock.
EUR 24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierRústica. Etat : New. Etat de la jaquette : Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.