Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: MJF Books Pub Date: 8/1/1999 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 202 First edition.
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications (edition 1), 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Psychological Assn, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1557982805 ISBN 13 : 9781557982803
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Psychological Assn, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1557982805 ISBN 13 : 9781557982803
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY! Paperback. PAGES SHOW UNDERLINING. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Psychological Assn, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1557982805 ISBN 13 : 9781557982803
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Psychological Association, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1557982805 ISBN 13 : 9781557982803
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Psychological Association, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1557982805 ISBN 13 : 9781557982803
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572240873 ISBN 13 : 9781572240872
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Psychological Association, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1557987491 ISBN 13 : 9781557987495
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Psychological Assn, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1557982805 ISBN 13 : 9781557982803
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Psychological Assn, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1557982805 ISBN 13 : 9781557982803
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Psychological Association, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1557987491 ISBN 13 : 9781557987495
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.