Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Outskirts Press, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1432703927 ISBN 13 : 9781432703929
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : MusicMagpie, Stockport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1710278477. 3/12/2024 9:21:17 PM.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Outskirts Press 23/03/2007, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1432703927 ISBN 13 : 9781432703929
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,91
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 37,26
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 39,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 42,14
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Issues in the Semantics and Pragmatics of Disjunction. Book.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 43,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 41,76
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 273.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 50,02
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 273.
Vendeur : THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 41,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback / softback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 39,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 41,41
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 45,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 57,34
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 273 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 84,24
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2018. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 89,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
Edition originale
EUR 97,19
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2018. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .
Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 106,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 104,83
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 107,79
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 124,09
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 126,99
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 273.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 144,22
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 273.
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 143,68
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 273.
Vendeur : THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 139,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.