EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 7,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913689182 ISBN 13 : 9781913689186
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913689182 ISBN 13 : 9781913689186
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Aspen Graphic Solutions, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0999121820 ISBN 13 : 9780999121825
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Aspen Graphic Solutions, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0999121820 ISBN 13 : 9780999121825
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,12
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. This Ruler. Book.
EUR 11,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1907222820 ISBN 13 : 9781907222825
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,91
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1907222820 ISBN 13 : 9781907222825
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913689182 ISBN 13 : 9781913689186
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,90
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913689182 ISBN 13 : 9781913689186
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,04
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press, GB, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913689182 ISBN 13 : 9781913689186
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Edité par Universal Pictures Home Entertainment, 2011
Vendeur : Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierDVD. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1907222820 ISBN 13 : 9781907222825
Vendeur : Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,83
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913689182 ISBN 13 : 9781913689186
Vendeur : Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,62
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Edité par RMFW Press, 2018
Vendeur : mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 10,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Softcover book, light wear to cover and book edges. This book is signed by the author!
Edité par University of Maine at Augusta, Augusta, ME, 2006
Vendeur : biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Fine. First Edition. Augusta, ME: University of Maine at Augusta no date [but apparently 2006]. Near Fine. 2006. First Edition. Softcover .Pictorial wrappers [about 5.25" x 8.5"], saddle-stapled, 35 pages, illustrated with 2 photographs. Near Fine copy. . whbx 1.
EUR 12,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 154 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.36 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913689182 ISBN 13 : 9781913689186
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,29
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 11,70
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Sehr gut. B1097-84 7321925013108 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500 DVD, Maße: 13.6 cm x 1.5 cm x 19.3 cm.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Strange Attractor Press 02/l /13 J, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1913689182 ISBN 13 : 9781913689186
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
EUR 17,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 276 pages. 9.02x5.98x0.58 inches. In Stock.