EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Used Good. Wear to cover, bumped corners, creased spine, pages tanned but clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Clean, crease-free copy in NF+ condition. KRM/MM.
Vendeur : Kazoo Books LLC, Kalamazoo, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used - Like New. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Timber Press, 2015. As New/Very Good. Tan cloth covers with photographic Dj. Light edge wrinkle on Dj. Brodart cover. 10.25 x 9 with 359 pp including index. Filled with color photographs. 2 pounds.
EUR 58,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 49,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 320 pages. 10.25x9.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 120,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!