EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: New Riders Pub Date: 1/1/2001 Binding: Paperback Pages: 323 Reprint edition.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,08
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Thank You!: Saying Thank You! in 140 Languages. Book.
EUR 13,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Miki Store, San Jose, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is verygood. Binding is tight/good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,18
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 15,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 17,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 17,77
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 17,89
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gerald Duckworth & Co Ltd, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0715632612 ISBN 13 : 9780715632611
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9780715632611.
Edité par W. B. Saunders, Philadelphia, 1998
Vendeur : James F. Balsley, Bookseller, Williamsburg, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard cover. Etat : Near Fine. Book has stamp of hospital library on ffep, no other marks, else fine-as new. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 353 to 562 pages.
Edité par Harper & Brothers, 1942
Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Binding is somewhat loose. Minimal shelfwear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Super Star Press 12/7/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1607731029 ISBN 13 : 9781607731023
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,26
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. 42 Rules for Driving Success With Books (2nd Edition): Success Stories of Corporate and Author Thought Leadership. Book.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,26
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Credibility Nation: For Professionals Who Want to Be Seen as Credible. Book.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Melville House Publishing, Hoboken, New Jersey, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0971865949 ISBN 13 : 9780971865945
Vendeur : The BiblioFile, Rapid River, MI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Fine. First Edition. Second print. Slight shelf wear. Pages fine, no writing. Investigative report into the 2002 kidnapping and murder of Wall Street Journal reporter Daniel Pearl in Pakistan rehashes the events of that crime and also probes into the possibility that Pakistan's secret service may have played a role in it. 454 pages. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,65
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. Credibility Nation: For Professionals Who Want to Be Seen as Credible. Book.
EUR 15,04
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 106 pages. 8.50x5.51x0.22 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,83
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.